Relevés de Runan

J M A Prénom enfant 1 Nom enfant 1 Lieu Naissance Age Prénom  Père 1 Prénom Mère 1 Nom Mère 1 Prénom Veuf(ve) 1 Nom Veuf(ve) 1 Prénom Enfant 2 Nom Enfant 2 Lieu Naissance Age Prénom Père 2 Prénom Mère 2 Nom Mère 2 Prénom Veuf(ve) 2 Nom Veuf(ve) 2
20 01 1693 ? ? Laurent BOUIL (LE)
24 11 1746 Jacques ? Prat Jean Anne FLOCH (LE) Marie MILON Landébaëron Pierre Marie CIVY
11 02 1711 Julien ? Runan Jeanne ROLLAND Runan
26 11 1695 Marie ? Runan Guillaume QUILGARS Plouëc du trieux
26 02 1726 Jacquette ADAM Runan François MARTIN Runan Yves
04 08 1699 Louis ADAM Runan Magdeleine NORMAND (LE) Runan
11 11 1766 Pierre ALAIN Prat Pierre Marguerite JACQUET (LE) Marie VEYS (LE) Plouëc du trieux Charles Jeanne CLOAREC
13 11 1725 Anne ALLAIN Runan Jean Jacquette CORRE (LE) Jean HELOURY Ploézal
30 09 1728 Blaize ALLAIN Runan 23 Jean Jacquette CORRE (LE) François DURAND Plouëc du trieux 22 Etienne Françoise GALES
30 10 1697 Jean ALLAIN Runan Jacquette CORRE (LE) Runan Yves
10 11 1698 Yves ALLANET Minihy-Tréguier Julienne LOUARN (LE) Runan
24 10 1730 Jean ALLANO Brélidy Anne TRIFOL Runan Jean Anne BRUN (LE)
05 10 1672 Charles ANDRE 29 Jean Claude LIBOUBAN 25 Charles
29 05 1738 Jacquette ANDRE Runan Olivier Françoise OLLIVIER Pierre LAN (LE) Kerbors Louis Yvonne BORGNE (LE)
27 11 1703 Jeanne ANDRE Charles Claudine LIBOUBAN Jean GOFF (LE) Philippe Françoise MONFORT
19 10 1756 Marguerite ANDRE Runan D Olivier Françoise OLLIVIER Philippe POUDER (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy D Jean Catherine RUFLOCH
27 11 1694 Olivier ANDRE Runan Charles Gilette MAISTRE (LE) Françoise OLLIVIER Runan Gilles Françoise ROLLAND
11 02 1727 Ollivier ANDRE Runan Françoise POUHAER (LE) Berhet Pierre Marguerite RIOU
07 10 1822 Pompée ANDRE Langoat 26 D Jean D Marguerite SALPIN Jean BRIAND Runan 24 Julienne BRIAND
08 05 1704 Yvonne ANDRE Runan Charles Claudine LIBOUBAN Jean HOUANEN (LE) Runan
15 01 1704 Renée ANET Runan Jean CORBEL Runan
09 07 1743 Jean ANTHOEN Pommerit-Jaudy Joseph Marie CHAFOTEC (LE) Catherine BOURDONNEC (LE) D Vincent Jeanne REMONT
09 02 1747 Jeanne ANTHOEN Runan Pierre Marguerite GUILLOU Guillaume COUSIN (LE) Ploézal Guillaume
17 10 1724 Jeanne ANTHOEN Runan Marc MORVAN Plouëc du trieux
01 02 1745 Suzanne ANTHOEN Runan Pierre Marguerite GUILLOU Louis CAM Brélidy Jean Renée Vincente ROVARCH
25 08 1751 Yves ANTHOEN Runan Pierre Marguerite GUILLOU Jeanne Perrine PERROT St-Jean du Bally, François Françoise THOMAS
02 04 1823 Marie Yvonne ANTHOINE Prat 44 Rolland D Louise CONNAN François LOUARER Pommerit-Jaudy 63 D Jacques D Marie RIVOALLAN Jeanne ANDRE
22 06 1790 Marguerite ANTOINE Runan François TACON (LE) Pierre KERELLO St Clet Yves D Anne PASCO
18 11 1783 Marguerite yvonne ANTOINE Runan 23 D Yves Jeanne PERROT François TACON (LE) Coatascorn 24 Jean D Louise GUEJE
02 11 1832 Pierre ANTOINE Prat 26 D Pierre D Louise ROUX (LE) Françoise FLOURIOT Kermoroch 32 D Yves D Anne STENNOU
19 02 1715 Pierre ANTOINE Runan Marguerite GUILLOU Ploézal Pierre
04 03 1680 Yves ANTOINE Runan 33 Catherine REMONT Runan 27
12 05 1692 Saubade AREANGOUS (D') Monstretruc BIDEAU (DE) Plouëc du trieux
16 06 1825 Joseph Jean Marie ARTHUR St-Clet 23 Guillaume Marie Anne CALVEZ (LE) Jeanne LANLO Plouëc du trieux 19 Jean Laurent Jeanne SCANFF (LE)
27 04 1790 Françoise BAIL (LE) Quemperven François Françoise QUENIEC (LE) Guillaume HELIOU Runan D Charles Françoise TOUPIN
24 04 1821 Rolland BAIL (LE) Bothoa 40 D Charles Marie Renée GALIOT Marie Anne BIHANNIC (LE) Marie Joseph PAGE (LE) Plouëc du trieux 35 D Vincent Catherine MILON
18 02 1718 Marguerite BALANGER (LE) Runan Gilles Jean TOUPIN Runan
01 07 1788 Jean Marie BALUHAN Ploézal D Philippe Marie PERROT Jeanne POHAER Ploézal Jacques Françoise PETITBON
23 10 1668 Adelice BARS (LE) Laurent Catherine GARZ (LE) Guillaume DISCORD (LE) Plouëc du trieux 35 François Marie FLAGO
12 10 1691 Marguerite BARS (LE) 22 Alain TINEVEZ (LE) 25 Tual
16 10 1674 Modez BARS (LE) Minihy-Tréguier Marguerite BOUBRY Runan
12 11 1675 Marie BASTARD (LE) Hervé Charles TOUPIN
26 02 1685 Anne BAUDOUR (LE) Runan 30 Marguerite POINEY Marc DERRIENNIC Runan 36 Claude Jeanne THOMAS
06 11 1777 Catherine BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Laurens Marie DERRIENNIC François ERNOT Plouëc du trieux D François Catherine BAUDOUR (LE)
12 02 1737 Catherine BAUDOUR (LE) Plouëc du trieux François ERNOT Plouëc du trieux
07 01 1758 Etienne BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Toussaint Marie BAUDOUR (LE) Marie BOLLOCH (LE) Brélidy Pierre Jeanne ROUX (LE)
28 11 1748 François BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Toussaint D Marie BAUDOUR (LE) catherine GEFFROY Landébaëron Jean Marguerite CIVY Jean HERVEIL
28 01 1670 Gilette BAUDOUR (LE) 30 Laurans Catherine LOARER Jean KERROST 40
30 05 1752 Laurent BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Paul Jeanne BONNIEC (LE) Marie DERIENNIC Runan Jean Jacquette BOURBIN
12 02 1786 Louise BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Laurent Marie DERRIENNIC Jean MAILLARD (LE) Runan Jeanne LOUET (LE)
17 10 1793 Marie Jeanne BAUDOUR (LE) Runan 27 D Etienne Marie BOLLOCH (LE) Jacques GAREL Runan 29 D Jacques Marguerite GEFFROY
22 01 1817 Pierre BAUDOUR (LE) Prat 22 Pierre Marie Françoise VALLE (LE) Anne GUILLOU Pommerit-Jaudy 57 D Jean D Marie RIVOALLAN
21 02 1810 Vincent BAUDOUR (LE) Plouëc du trieux 55 D Jean D Marguerite MORVAN Françoise EVEN Landerneau 51 D Charles D Marie GOFF (LE)
05 11 1793 Yvonne Marguerite BAUDOUR (LE) Runan 27 D Etienne Marie BOLLOCH (LE) Charles GAL (LE) Plouëc du trieux 27 Etienne Marie FESTOU
13 01 1780 Claudine BEAUDOUR (LE) Runan 19 Etienne Marie BOLLOCH (LE) Modes REMOND Coatascorn 50 D Guillaume Renée PIQUART (LE)
24 10 1786 Claudine BEAUDOUR (LE) Runan Laurent Marie DERRIENNIC Joseph MENGUY Trézélan D Guillaume Jeanne OLIVIER-HENRY
19 07 1763 Alain BECHEC (LE) Lanrodec François Yvonne GODIAS Sébastienne ROBIN Françoise MAITRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Marie ROPERS François PERON
12 11 1779 Martin BECHEC (LE) Le Merzer 30 D Alain Marguerite CORNO Yvonne PRIGENT Runan D Joachim D Françoise BOLLOCH (LE)
20 02 1781 Gilles BELEC (LE) Runan 27 Yves Catherine GOAZ (LE) Jeanne COUALAN Ploézal 26 D Thomas Françoise BOTHOREL
18 02 1681 Marie BELEC (LE) Yves Tanguy LONSACH (DE)
21 02 1786 Yves BELEC (LE) Runan D Pierre Marguerite KERGAL Marie COZ Runan Vincent COTEL
25 11 1779 Marie BELEGUIC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 26 D Yves France JULEAU Yves BESLOU Minihy-Tréguier 22 Yves D Louise PRIGENT
19 08 1671 Anne BELLEC Jean Marguerite GOFF (LE) Rolland MAUT (LE) 60
17 11 1716 Catherine BELLEC Runan Pierre GOASDOUE Runan
26 10 1833 François BELLEC (LE) Runan 21 François D Marie NICOLAS Jeanne Yvonne KERGAL Runan 25 D Yves D Anne ROUX (LE)
09 02 1833 Jean François BELLEC (LE) Runan 51 D Jean D Marguerite BOLLOCH (LE) Marie NICOLAS Anne DIOLEN Runan 47 D Yves D Marguerite MOAL (LE) François SQUEREN (LE)
04 02 1819 Jean Marie BELLEC (LE) Runan 26 D François Jeanne BOLLOCH (LE) Marie Jeanne MERLE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 23 François Marie Louise TROGOFF
26 10 1834 Jean Marie BELLEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux 35 D Jean D Jeanne Perrine GELARD Jeanne Noëlle CORRE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 26 Michel Marie Yvonne PAPE (LE)
30 05 1821 Jeanne BELLEC (LE) Runan D François Noëlle JEGOU Pierre CALVEZ Prat 22 D Yves Marie BOULLOIGNE (LE)
25 11 1783 Jeanne BELLEC (LE) Coatascorn 29 D Pierre Marguerite KERGOC Claude LUCAS Pommerit-Jaudy 28 Nicolas D Louise CORRE (LE)
02 07 1704 Jeanne BELLEC (LE) Jean GOUAZ (LE)
28 04 1813 Marguerite BELLEC (LE) Runan 24 D François Jeanne BOLLOCH (LE) Pierre BRIAND Plouëc du trieux 27 D Yves Anne NICOL
04 11 1743 Pierre BELLEC (LE) Runan Louise STEPHAN Marguerite KERGAC Plouëc du trieux
17 02 1744 Yves BELLEC (LE) Brélidy Vincent Marie CONAN Catherine GOAZ (LE) Runan François Catherine MALLARGE
09 10 1822 Renée BERAUCHE Ploezal 52 Guillaume D Françoise PERROT Yves HERVIOU Yves Ambroise MEHEU Runan 57 D François D Anne ILLIEN Gilette DOSSE
06 02 1709 Suzanne, Demoiselle BERNARD Runan Jean, Noble Homme MEAR Pommerit-Jaudy
22 10 1776 Anne BERRE (LE) Runan D Claude D Jeanne MAILLARD (LE) Jacques CALVEZ (LE) Runan Louis Marie KERAMBRUN
21 10 1830 Catherine BERRE (LE) Trélévern 37 D Philippe Anne TANGUY René DOLLO Ploezal 37 D Joseph Hélène LANCIEN Marie BRETON (LE)
26 11 1743 Claude BERRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux Claude Jeanne HUONIC Jeanne MAILLART (LE) Runan Jean Marguerite PEZRON
30 05 1825 Marie Jeanne Claudine BERRE (LE) Runan 24 Yves Jeanne Marie GOFF (LE) François COZ (LE) Bégard 27 D Olivier Jeanne DENES
25 10 1821 Catherine BERTELLOT Plouguiel 28 D Toussaint Françoise SQUERN (LE) Yves JEZEQUEL Pommerit-Jaudy 23 D Philippe D Marguerite QUEMENT (LE)
13 07 1756 Yves BERTHO Plouëc du trieux Olivier Gilette BOUIL (LE) Louise PRIGENT Runan François Jacquette GOASDOUE
06 07 1813 Martin BERTHON Runan 22 Yves Marie BELLEGUIC (LE) Anne Yvonne KERGAL Runan 25 Yves Elisabeth DOSSE
28 11 1747 François BERTHOU Plouëc du trieux Olivier Anne CARZER (LE) Runan
10 11 1698 Jean BERTHOU Pommerit-Jaudy Marie MARION Runan
20 11 1819 Martine BERTHOU Runan 29 Yves Marie BELLEGUIC (LE) Marie Yvonne KERGAL Catherine BORGES (LE) Runan 24 Jean D Jeanne PRIGENT
19 02 1827 Yves BERTHOU Pommerit-Jaudy 32 D Gabriel D Marie Françoise LOUARER (LE) Marie Yvonne GELARD Marie Françoise GUYOMAR Pommerit-Jaudy 24 Joseph Marie D Marie RAOUL
18 11 1706 Olivier BERTO Ploézal Yves Jeanne NICOLASIC Gilette BOUIL (LE) Michel Claudine RAOUL
25 11 1779 Yves BESLOU Minihy-Tréguier 22 Yves D Louise PRIGENT Marie BELEGUIC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 26 D Yves France JULEAU
06 06 1752 Anne BESQUE (LE) Runan Yves Marie GUEGAN Jean OLIVIER-HENRY Plouëc du trieux Jean Anne CHENEL
17 02 1832 Jacques BESQUE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 36 D Jean D Jeanne Yvonne GUYON (LE) Marie Laurence LUYER (LE) Runan 31 D Yves Marie MINOUS
04 02 1717 Jeanne BESQUE (LE) Jean Jean OLLIVIER
01 11 1749 Jeanne BESQUE (LE) Runan Yves Marie GUEGAN Raoul GOURIOU Pommerit-Jaudy Jacques Anne ROUX (LE)
06 02 1810 Marguerite BESQUE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 28 Jacques Louise Guillemette LOUTRAGE Michel OLLIVIER-HENRY Plouëc du trieux 46 D Pierre D Renée JACQ
04 02 1749 Marguerite BESQUE (LE) Runan Yves Marie GUEGAN Henry TARTIVEL Trézélan D François D Anne LAGADEC (LE)
30 06 1790 Marie BESQUE (LE) Runan Yves D Jeanne SEBILLE François PASQUIOU Trelevern Rolland Jeanne OLIVIER
06 11 1714 Charles BEUBRY Runan Mathias Marie Marthe ROPERZ Ploézal Marie NEDELEC (LE)
16 09 1677 Constance BEUBRY Runan 31 Olivier FLEURIOT Runan 34
15 09 1705 François BEUBRY Runan Guillaume Marie PORZOU (LE) Runan
20 11 1736 Olivier BEUBRY Runan Claudine MEN (LE) Pedernec Françoise BOUCHER (LE)
21 11 1730 François BEZU (LE) Coatreven Marthe OLLIVIER Plouëc du trieux
08 10 1823 Marie Yvonne BEZU (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 39 D Yves D Yvonne GOURIOU Yves Marie JOUANNARD Pommerit-Jaudy 24 D Yves Anne ANDRE
19 06 1730 Yves, veuf BEZU (LE) Coatreven Jean Anne OLLIVIER Plouëc du trieux Jacques Anne ROPERS
27 11 1816 Joseph BIAN (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 27 D Joseph Yvonne HUEROU (LE) Marie Charlotte PEUCH (LE) Runan 18 Joseph Louise ROPERS
12 05 1692 Monstretruc BIDEAU (DE) Plouëc du trieux Saubade AREANGOUS (D')
15 11 1785 Olivier BILIOU Pommerit-Jaudy D Yves Rade GELBON Marguerite POHAER Runan Laurent Mauricette LOUEDEC (LE)
08 10 1825 Marie Anne BILLIOU Plouëc du trieux 26 D Yves Jeanne Marie DURAND Jean Marie HUEROU (LE) Runan 27 D Charles D Jeanne GUILLARMOU
19 09 1675 Françoise BLANCHART 33 François CLERCH 30
10 11 1789 Pierre BOBONI Ploézal Isaac Françoise MOING (LE) Catherine CORRE (LE) Runan Yves Barbe GELDON
07 11 1786 Jean BOBONY Coatascorn Yves Marie KERGAL Marie PERON Runan Jean LOUET (LE)
24 11 1761 Jeanne BOBONY Coatascorn D François D Olive PRIGENT Yves CORRE (LE) Coatascorn D Jean D Jeanne JOSSE
23 10 1720 Prigent BOBONY Ploézal Françoise TRIFOL Runan
19 01 1833 Elisabeth BODIOU Ploezal 21 D Etienne D Marie Yvonne LOAS Yves DURAND Runan 28 D Jean D Catherine ROMP
11 09 1766 François BOETE (LE) Plouëc du trieux François Louise DUPON Marguerite MENEZ (LE) Isabelle MENGUY Ploézal Alain KERGAL
28 05 1754 François BOETE (LE) Runan Jeanne LAITO Marguerite MENEZ (LE) Runan Yves Anne PRUNEC (LE)
26 11 1743 Françoise BOETE (LE) Plouëc du trieux François Jeanne LAITON Claude KERELLO St-Clet Pierre Louise SEBILLE
00 11 1753 Marie BOETE (LE) Plouëc du trieux François D Jeanne LAITO Guillaume MOAL (LE) Ploézal Jean Madelaine PAGE (LE)
12 08 1813 Renée perrine BOETE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 31 D Alain Marie GUILLARD (LE) Gabriel Julien JULLOU Plouëc du trieux 26 Gabriel Marguerite BORGES
15 08 1687 Gilette BOLES (LE) Runan Bertrand JARD Ploézal
24 07 1673 Jacquette BOLES (LE) Yves EPERS
26 07 1679 Jacquette BOLES (LE) Runan 30 François HAMONOU Plouëc du trieux 33
28 11 1758 Anne BOLLOCH (LE) Brélidy Pierre Jeanne ROUX (LE) Pierre DERIEN Runan Pierre Jeanne ROPERS
25 01 1752 Françoise BOLLOCH (LE) Runan Marc Vincente OLLIVIER Joachim PRIGENT Runan François Jacquette GOASDOUE
03 11 1829 Henry BOLLOCH (LE) Plouisy 27 Maurice Marie NOUELE Jeanne Yvonne CORRE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 25 Michel Marie Yvonne PAPE (LE)
26 07 1746 Louis BOLLOCH (LE) Prat Marguerite BROCHEN Radegonde MORVAN Runan
18 11 1738 Louis Michel BOLLOCH (LE) Prat Marguerite BROCHEN Prat
08 02 1724 Marc BOLLOCH (LE) Prat Jean Marguerite SAVIDAN Vincente OLLIVIER Runan Estienne Yvonne JOLU (LE)
07 09 1675 Marguerite BOLLOCH (LE) 25 Jan DERRIENNIC 26
07 01 1758 Marie BOLLOCH (LE) Brélidy Pierre Jeanne ROUX (LE) Etienne BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Toussaint Marie BAUDOUR (LE)
28 09 1756 Yvonne BOLLOCH (LE) Marc Vincente OLLIVIER Jean, Maitre OLLIVIER Coatascorn Alain, Maitre Louise PERSON
15 07 1687 Gilette BONNIEC (LE) Runan Jean Jean TALGUEN Runan
08 11 1768 Hervée BONNIEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean , Maitre Françoise TREUIL Joseph MERLE (LE) Ploézal D Joseph D Françoise COZOU
22 11 1774 Jean BONNIEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Jean , Maître Louise TREVIL Marie MILONET Runan D Yves Marie LOUET
19 06 1705 Jeanne BONNIEC (LE) Runan Guillaume HUBEDAS Runan Jean
16 10 1771 Marguerite BONNIEC (LE) Brélidy François Catherine GEFFROY François LOCHOU Prat Jacques Marie DANAUTE
29 07 1806 Marie Yvonne BONNIEC (LE) Runan 31 D Jean D Marie MILONET Etienne Marie OLLIVIER Plouëc du trieux 29 D Jean D Hélène BROUDER (LE)
29 06 1689 Michel BONNIEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux 35 Marie SAVIDAN Anne GOAZ (LE) Runan 30 Lorans
01 12 1696 Michel BONNIEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Marie HUONNIC Runan Laurence PONT (LE)
14 05 1673 Yves BONNIEC (LE) Marguerite MAITRE (LE)
20 11 1731 Yves BONNIEC (LE) Runan Marguerite ROY (LE) Perrine L'OIGNONEC Runan Constance CAER LE)
12 05 1813 Anne Françoise BORGES Runan 32 Jean D Jeanne PRIGENT Pierre TIEC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 26 Pierre Louise MOUHAIR (LE)
26 11 1778 Jean BORGES Squiffiec 27 D Jean Jeanne BAIL (LE) Jeanne PRIGENT Runan 21 D Jean Françoise BOLLOCH (LE)
08 03 1734 Anne BORGES (LE) Plouëc du trieux Yves LOUET (LE)
08 10 1743 Anne BORGES (LE) Runan Yves LOUET (LE) Jean GAUTHIER Trégonneau Isabelle DAGORN
20 11 1819 Catherine BORGES (LE) Runan 24 Jean D Jeanne PRIGENT Martine BERTHOU Runan 29 Yves Marie BELLEGUIC (LE) Marie Yvonne KERGAL
04 11 1812 Charles Marie BORGNE (LE) Pleudaniel 25 Jacques Marie GRATIET (LE) Marie Yvonne NICOLAS Runan 22 François Marie Yvonne LAGADEC
21 02 1702 Noel BORGNE (LE) Minihy-Tréguier Marguerite HERVE Runan
05 01 1732 Pierre BORUPERE Ploézal Marguerite RIVOALLAN Runan François
17 02 1746 Jean BOTCASOU Roche Derrien (la) Françoise CARIOU Runan
02 07 1771 Jean BOTCAZOU Runan Françoise CARIOU Françoise GOAZ (LE) Runan Vincent STENOU
29 01 1793 Marguerite BOTOREL Ploézal 26 D joseph Marie CARZER (LE) Pierre EVEN Ploézal 26 D Charles Marie GOFF (LE)
28 10 1705 Pierre BOTOREL Ploézal Jeanne MARTRE (LE) Marie PEZDRON Runan Anne CALVEZ (LE)
26 07 1704 Jacquette BOTTHOA Plouëc du trieux 50 François VEFF (LE) Plouëc du trieux 56
03 02 1676 Guillaume BOUBRY Françoise TACON (LE)
16 10 1674 Marguerite BOUBRY Runan Modez BARS (LE) Minihy-Tréguier
05 11 1823 Catherine BOUCHER Ploezal 34 D Olivier Marguerite TOULLELAN Yves MEURIC Prat 40 D François Marguerite TASSEL Marie Yvonne PEUCH (LE)
30 06 1828 Catherine BOUCHER Ploezal 40 D Olivier Marguerite TOULLELAN Yves MEURIC Pierre MENE (LE) Plouëc du trieux 53 Marie MENE (LE) Yvonne MOAL (LE)
20 02 1695 Catherine BOUIL (LE) Runan Christophe Marie MES BRIAND François GUILCHER (LE) Runan Laurens Jacquette FEAN
06 02 1674 François BOUIL (LE) 27 Guillaume Marguerite MAHE Jeanne COADIC Runan 30 Françoise LOGIOU GUILCHER (LE)
04 09 1753 François BOUIL (LE) Runan Laurent Jeanne ROPERS Marie HUONIC Squiffiec D Toussaint D Elisabeth CONNAN
28 11 1758 François BOUIL (LE) Runan Laurent Jeanne ROPERS Marie HUONIC Marie KERGUNTEUIL Trézélan Rivoal Vincente POEZEL
30 05 1833 François Jean Pierre BOUIL (LE) Runan 32 D Laurent Marie Marthe BEAUVERG╔ Anne CAER LE) Runan 28 Jean D Marie Joseph FICHANT (LE)
18 11 1706 Gilette BOUIL (LE) Michel Claudine RAOUL Olivier BERTO Ploézal Yves Jeanne NICOLASIC
15 02 1746 Guionne BOUIL (LE) Runan Jeanne ROPARS Pierre PICOLO St-Laurent François
27 07 1724 Jacquette BOUIL (LE) Runan François NOANES (LE) Brélidy
16 10 1817 Jean Marie Thomas BOUIL (LE) Runan 22 D Jean Marie Anne LOUARER (LE) Anne JEGOU Ploezal 19 François Marguerite RAYMOND
20 01 1693 Laurent BOUIL (LE) ? ?
06 02 1720 Renée BOUIL (LE) Runan Rolland Pierre LOUTRAGE St-Norvez
00 06 1711 Rolland BOUIL (LE) CARZMEUR (LE)
28 05 1716 Rolland BOUIL (LE) Runan Christine PENNEC (LE) Runan
13 01 1756 Yves BOUIL (LE) Runan D Laurent Jeanne ROPERS Catherine DERIENNIC Runan Marc Yvonne MILONNET
01 10 1835 Marie Jeanne BOUILLE (LE) Runan 27 D Laurent D Marie Marthe BEAUVERG╔ Jean Marie GAUDU (LE) Coatascorn 20 D Jean Françoise GUILLOU (LE)
22 10 1801 Jeanne BOULE Ploezal 28 D François Catherine CARZER (LE) Pierre MENEZ (LE) Plouëc du trieux 25 Marie MENEZ (LE)
25 01 1773 Yves BOURCHE L'Hermitage Charles Julienne GRESSIC (LE) Anne BRIAND Runan Claude Yvonne PAGE (LE)
14 01 1708 Anne BOURDONNEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Vincent Jean SAVIDAN Plouëc du trieux
21 11 1775 Anne BOURDONNEC (LE) Ploézal Yves Catherine NOAN (LE) Guillaume FLOCH (LE) Coatascorn Vincent Marie PRIGENT
15 04 1788 Anne BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan Yves Marie GOFF (LE) Charles NICOLAS Coatascorn Guillaume Jeanne CHAFOTEC (LE)
16 05 1810 Anne BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan 38 D Yves D Renée GOFF (LE) François FICHANT (LE) Ploezal 26 D François D Françoise BRETON (LE)
09 07 1743 Catherine BOURDONNEC (LE) D Vincent Jeanne REMONT Jean ANTHOEN Pommerit-Jaudy Joseph Marie CHAFOTEC (LE)
25 10 1775 Guillaume BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan Guillaume Marguerite Jacquette MEARD Anne Charlotte NICOLAS Runan François Marie GELARD
17 08 1747 Guillaume BOURDONNEC (LE) Prat Jeanne REMOND Marguerite Jacquette MEARD Runan
00 10 1782 Guillaume BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan Marguerite MEAR Marie ROUX (LE) La Roche Derrien Guillaume PEZRON
26 02 1715 Isabeau BOURDONNEC (LE) Guillaume QUERE
30 07 1742 Jacques BOURDONNEC (LE) Pédernec Marguerite PEUCH (LE) Runan Yves
20 06 1798 Louise BOURDONNEC (LE) Cavan D Pierre D Marie Anne RANNOU Pierre CONNAN Pontrieux D Paul Marie Marie Jeanne NAY (LE)
05 09 1798 Marie Françoise BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan Guillaume Anne Charlotte NICOLAS Guillaume GAC (LE) Trédarzec Pierre D Marie Yvonne OLLIVIER
05 07 1785 Marie Jeanne BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan Yves Marie GOFF (LE) Alain ROUX (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Elisabeth AUDREN
07 11 1805 Marie Yvonne BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan 22 Guillaume D Anne NICOLAS Jean GUILLEMOT St-Jean de Monfort 25 D François D Jeanne BORGNE (LE) Divorce le 18/09/1813 RUNAN
07 05 1670 Rolland BOURDONNEC (LE) 25 François Alisse PIER (LE) Jeanne RAOUL 17 Rolland Isabelle PERROT
14 11 1742 Yves BOURDONNEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Toussaint Anne RIVOALLAN Catherine NOAN (LE) Runan François Louise PERON
15 02 1773 Jean marie BOURGEON Allineuc D Jean D Louise MINGANT (LE) Anne JACQ Pléhedel D Pierre Marguerite GUEN (LE)
18 11 1788 Jean BOURHIS (LE) Landébaëron D Jacques Guillemette FORTUN Mauricette MARER (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy D Yves Blaise ALANET
01 12 1708 Perronnelle BOURHIS (LE) Runan Pierre RAOUL Runan Madelaine NORMAND (LE)
25 02 1743 François BOZEC (LE) Quemper-Guezennec Jean Jeanne Hiolande MAITTRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux
29 07 1710 Marie BRAS (LE) Runan Rolland ERNAULT Runan
10 02 1678 Marguerite BRAZIC (LE) Runan 26 François SCOUARNEC (LE) Hengoat 31
07 11 1832 Yves Marie BRE Plouisy 29 D Yves Yvonne PERROT Marie Joseph TILLY Plouisy D2 D René D Jeanne CALVEZ
12 06 1707 Marie BREHAN Runan catherine Vincent SYMON Pommerit-Jaudy Gilette PAGE (LE)
30 10 1759 Marguerite BRETON (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy D Pierre Jeanne GOURIOU Jean GOAZ (LE) Runan D Bertrand Marie PASTOLO
22 09 1707 Thomas BRETON (LE) Hénon Anne TERLAY Ploézal
25 01 1773 Anne BRIAND Runan Claude Yvonne PAGE (LE) Yves BOURCHE L'Hermitage Charles Julienne GRESSIC (LE)
07 02 1728 Catherine BRIAND Runan Philippe Julien LUYER (LE) Runan
01 03 1696 Catherine BRIAND François GOAZ (LE)
04 07 1711 Catherine BRIAND Runan Marc GUERN (LE) Plouëc du trieux
22 07 1828 François BRIAND Hengoat 33 Maudez Pétronille SALICET Marie MICHEL Pabu 40 Guillaume Pétronille JILIEN
29 07 1729 Françoise BRIAND Runan François LELLUDU Coatascorn
07 10 1822 Jean BRIAND Runan 24 Julienne BRIAND Pompée ANDRE Langoat 26 D Jean D Marguerite SALPIN
18 10 1811 Jean François BRIAND Runan 53 D Claude D Yvonne PAGE (LE) Françoise OLLIVIER Catherine Jeanne MILON Plouëc du trieux 44 D Guillaume Constance RIOU Vincent PAGE (LE)
29 01 1813 Jeanne Claudine BRIAND Plouëc du trieux 27 Vincent Marie CORRE (LE) Yves MERLE (LE) Runan 36 Anne MERLE (LE)
10 04 1801 Marguerite BRIAND Runan 36 D Bertrand D Françoise BIHAN (LE) Pierre FORRETTIER (LE) Plouëc du trieux 37 D Guy D Catherine PERON
25 08 1824 Marie BRIAND Runan 30 D Jean D Françoise OLLIVIER Yves GOAET (LE) Ploubezre 28 D Jean Julienne SAUX (LE)
27 10 1816 Marie BRIAND Trégrom 43 D Pierre D Perrine BODEREUR François JOLIVET Pommerit-Jaudy 54 D Jacques D Françoise BRIDOU
11 02 1727 Marie BRIAND Runan Marguerite PIRIOU Bertrand DOLLO Runan
05 01 1831 Marie BRIAND Runan 42 Julienne BRIAND Olivier PRIGENT Brélidy 50 D Guillaume Laurence LAMPER (LE) Marie BOURHIS (LE)
27 10 1813 Pierre BRIAND Plouëc du trieux 26 Jean Françoise OLLIVIER Marie Jeanne LURON (LE) Runan 22 Guillaume D Marguerite MALLOU
28 04 1813 Pierre BRIAND Plouëc du trieux 27 D Yves Anne NICOL Marguerite BELLEC (LE) Runan 24 D François Jeanne BOLLOCH (LE)
04 11 1815 Pierre BRIAND Plouëc du trieux 29 D Yves Anne NICOL Marie Jeanne GULUCHE (LE) Ploezal 23 Jacques Jeanne MAREC (LE)
31 01 1812 Radegonde BRIAND Pommerit-Jaudy 41 sainte BRIAND Jean Marie LUYER (LE) Trézélan 31 Maurice D Marie Jeanne PAUL
17 01 1816 René Marie BRIAND Pontrieux 24 Julienne BRIAND Jeanne LORGES Runan 23 Yves Hervée HERVE
16 10 1781 Vincent BRIAND Plouëc du trieux Marie CARZER (LE) Jeanne STEUNOU Runan D Vincent Françoise GOAZ (LE)
27 01 1733 Yves BRIAND Pléguien Marguerite ROLLAND Runan
16 05 1814 Yves BRIAND Ploezal 20 Marie BRIAND Marie Jeanne OMNES Hengoat 28 D Antoine D Anne GUILLOU (LE)
15 11 1768 Guy BRIAND (LE) Runan Claude Yvonne PAGE (LE) Louise MALLO Plouëc du trieux Jean Marguerite POENS
20 06 1743 Anne BRIANT Runan Philippe Julienne HUELCH (LE) Jean, veuf MAILLART (LE) Runan
31 01 1786 Catherine BRIANT Runan D Bertrand Françoise BIHAN (LE) Yves CALLEC Plouëc du trieux D Noël Catherine EVEN
06 11 1749 François BRIANT Pommerit-Jaudy Guillaume Anne ROUX (LE) Françoise COZANNET (LE) Guillaume Claudine MAHE
13 02 1703 Philippe BRIANT Runan Julienne L'HELGOUARCH
07 04 1761 Louis BRIANT (LE) Plouëc du trieux Marie QUERO Françoise LOUEDEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Noëlle GOFF (LE)
01 12 1679 François BRICART Hengoat 30 Anne DURANT Runan 28
20 11 1668 Claude BRIDOU 25 Philippe Catherine LOARER Anne PODOUR Langoat Yves Marie FAMEL
10 11 1792 Louis BRIGANT (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Antoine D Jeanne BRIAND (LE) Claudine GUILLARD Runan Jean Jeanne QUEREC
17 01 1708 Olivier BRIGANT (LE) Plouëc du trieux Marguerite PASQUIOU
27 01 1695 François BROCHEN Runan Charles Catherine REMOND Jeanne PERIGANT Runan Jean Anne HELARY
30 10 1764 Gilette BROCHEN Runan Yves Jeanne QUERO Pierre QUELEN Ploézal D Pierre Marie CABEC (LE)
13 11 1698 Jacques BROCHEN Runan Charles Marie HARDY (LE) Runan
23 04 1705 Julien BROCHEN Charles Jeanne françoise, Dem GUYOMAR
18 11 1738 Marguerite BROCHEN Prat Louis Michel BOLLOCH (LE) Prat
27 08 1799 Marie Joseph BROCHEN Pommerit-Jaudy 23 Jacques Radegonde ROI (LE) Pierre TANGUY Plouëc du trieux 25 D Pierre Anne TACON (LE)
25 10 1791 François BROUDER Runan Anne FEON Anne COTEL Mantallot Modeste QUENTIN
08 05 1769 François BROUDER (LE) Runan François Françoise CARZER (LE) Anne FEON (LE) Trézélan Pierre Isabelle TRICHE
07 10 1737 François BROUDER (LE) Ploézal Henri Marie HERVIO Françoise CARZER (LE) Olivier Claudine LIBOUBAN
08 11 1735 François BROUDER (LE) Ploézal D Henry Marie HERVIOU Anne PELLEC (LE) Runan Claude BERTHO
25 05 1762 Hélaine BROUDER (LE) Runan François D Françoise CARZER (LE) Jean OLLIVIER Runan Guillaume Marguerite FLOCH (LE)
00 01 1714 Catherine BROUDIC Michel Jean PRIGENT
11 11 1832 Yves BROUDIC Minihy-Tréguier 48 D Noel D Françoise LIARD ? ? Marie Noëlle MALLET Ploezal 45 D Noel D Jeanne GOFF (LE) Laurent OLLIVIER
02 07 1720 Françoise BRUN (LE) Runan Bertrand PEZRON Plouëc du trieux François Françoise RAOUL
27 02 1696 Gilette BRUN (LE) Guillaume HAMON
11 11 1756 Guillaume BRUNO (LE) Prat Yves Suzanne MINDU (LE) Françoise NICOLAS Runan Charles Françoise NORMAND (LE)
14 10 1806 Philippe CABEC (LE) Prat 23 D Pierre Marguerite BRIZOT (LE) Anne COZ (LE) Runan 20 Guillaume D Marie TOULLAN
30 01 1731 Yves CABOCO Coatascorn Louise DERRIENNIC Runan
08 02 1719 Marguerite CADIO Runan Rolland TREGLOS Runan Jean
14 10 1783 Yves CADORET La Roche Derrien Marie FEGAUT (LE) Marie DREVILLE Runan Jean Renée LUCAS
28 09 1814 Yves Marie CADORET La Roche Derrien 25 Yves D Elisabeth MEUR (LE) Catherine CALVEZ (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 21 Jacques D Anne BERRE (LE)
30 05 1833 Anne CAER LE) Runan 28 Jean D Marie Joseph FICHANT (LE) François Jean Pierre BOUIL (LE) Runan 32 D Laurent Marie Marthe BEAUVERG╔
14 07 1677 Pierre CAER LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 31 Lucresse CLAY Runan 30
30 10 1710 Anne CALLEC Ploézal Yves GALLOU (LE) Ploézal
05 02 1828 Claude CALLEC Ploezal 31 D Rolland D Marie Jeanne CARZER (LE) Jeanne MODES Runan 34 D Jean Françoise EVEN Jean SIGUILLON (LE)
14 10 1830 Jean Louis CALLEC St-Laurent 31 D Henry Laurence OMNES Anne GOAS (LE) Plouëc du trieux 26 D François Anne CALLEC
22 11 1757 Jeanne CALLEC Coatascorn Olivier Anne DAVID Jean GOAZ (LE) Runan Jean D Mathurine HERVE
16 09 1812 Marie Marthe CALLEC Runan 17 D René Anne GUILLOU René DANIEL Pommerit-Jaudy 61 D Pierre D Pétronille CAER (LE)
30 08 1824 Marie Marthe CALLEC Runan 28 D René Anne GUILLOU Yves Marie GEFFROY Pommerit-Jaudy 29 D Claude D Sainte BIHAN (LE)
17 02 1735 Olivier CALLEC Prat Rolland Marguerite LEGEAN Renée QUILGARS Guillaume Marie TALGUEN
31 01 1786 Yves CALLEC Plouëc du trieux D Noël Catherine EVEN Catherine BRIANT Runan D Bertrand Françoise BIHAN (LE)
27 07 1677 Jacquette CALVE (LE) Runan 19 Yves MOULIN (LE) Lanmodez 25
12 05 1723 Grégoire CALVEZ Runan Philipette RUGUEN (LE) Runan Marie HAMON
29 10 1829 Jaenne CALVEZ Bégard 30 D Yves D Catherine TOUDIC Guillaume GELARD Ploezal 29 D Yves Marie DANIEL Marguerite TINEVEZ (LE)
30 05 1821 Pierre CALVEZ Prat 22 D Yves Marie BOULLOIGNE (LE) Jeanne BELLEC (LE) Runan D François Noëlle JEGOU
02 11 1821 Alain CALVEZ (LE) Mantallot 21 D Yves Françoise GOFF (LE) Anne GRAS (LE) Pouldouran 26 René Françoise RICHARD
10 10 1681 Anne CALVEZ (LE) Runan Jean Baptiste PEZRON Plérin
04 02 1704 Anne CALVEZ (LE) Runan Guillaume HUON Runan
28 09 1814 Catherine CALVEZ (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 21 Jacques D Anne BERRE (LE) Yves Marie CADORET La Roche Derrien 25 Yves D Elisabeth MEUR (LE)
03 05 1763 Charles CALVEZ (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Paul Marie GOFF (LE) Louise MANCHEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Michel Claude TREGLOS
24 11 1746 Claude CALVEZ (LE) Runan Grégoire Philipette RUVOEN (LE) Pierre MORVAN Runan Louis Catherine KEREMBRUN
27 01 1761 Claude CALVEZ (LE) Runan Grégoire Philippette RUVOEN (LE) Pierre MORVAN Yves CLOAREC Plouëc du trieux Philippe Françoise MORTELLEC (LE)
16 11 1784 François CALVEZ (LE) Runan Grégoire Renée MICHEL Marguerite MEHU D François Anne ILLION
22 11 1774 Françoise CALVEZ (LE) Runan D Grégoire Renée MICHEL Jean MERLE (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Yves D Catherine MENEZ (LE)
26 09 1680 Françoise CALVEZ (LE) Runan 28 Jean Denise CHATALO (LE) Yves, écuyer QUENTRIC Pommerit-Jaudy 25
02 05 1747 Grégoire CALVEZ (LE) Runan Renée MICHEL Plouëc du trieux Jean Jeanne MORTELLEC (LE)
15 05 1811 Jacques CALVEZ (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 20 Jacques Anne BERRE Marie HUONNIC Pommerit-Jaudy 24 Yves Anne EVEN
22 10 1776 Jacques CALVEZ (LE) Runan Louis Marie KERAMBRUN Anne BERRE (LE) Runan D Claude D Jeanne MAILLARD (LE)
25 07 1835 Jean Marie CALVEZ (LE) Prat 32 D Yves D Marie BAULOING (LE) Marie Jeanne GELARD Marie Jeanne Perrine ETES Runan 35 D François D Marguerite MERER (LE)
20 06 1780 Jeanne CALVEZ (LE) Runan 29 D Grégoire Renée MICHEL Jean COUSIN Guénézan 30 D Rolland Anne LASBLEIZ
29 06 1814 Jeanne CALVEZ (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 27 Jacques D Anne BERRE (LE) Jean SCOLAN Plouëc du trieux Rolland D Anne GOAZ (LE)
04 04 1742 Jeanne CALVEZ (LE) Runan Michel COBERT Ploézal
18 10 1826 Joseph CALVEZ (LE) Runan 33 François Marguerite MEHEU Marie Jeanne MALORGE Pommerit-Jaudy 33 D Jeanne MALORGE
04 12 1815 Louis Gilles CALVEZ (LE) Runan 23 D Yves Françoise GOFF (LE) Antoinette MAUDET (LE) Runan 27 D Jean Françoise EVEN
13 10 1824 Maire Françoise CALVEZ (LE) Runan 34 François Marguerite MEHEU Louis VALET Ploezal 33 D Noël D Jeanne GOFF (LE)
06 10 1825 Marie Jeanne CALVEZ (LE) Runan 23 François Marguerite MEHEU Mathieu QUERRIEN Pleudaniel 23 Guillaume Gabrielle BERTROM
15 10 1793 Marie Jeanne CALVEZ (LE) Runan 29 Louis Marie KERAMBRUN René PEUCH (LE) St Fiacre 27 Jean D Jeanne DENOEL
03 06 1826 Marie Joseph CALVEZ (LE) Runan 24 D Pierre Françoise LOUET (LE) Yves Marie TIEC (LE) Mantallot 23 Jean Marie D Renée KERAMBORNE
23 06 1827 Marie Yvonne CALVEZ (LE) Bégard 26 Pierre D Françoise THEPOT Yves JEZEQUEL Brélidy 25 Julien Françoise LIBOUBAN
15 09 1695 Renée CALVEZ (LE) D Jean Denise CHATALOU Yves, Ecuyer TROGOFF (DE) François Guillemette DANIEL
25 02 1794 Yves CALVEZ (LE) Runan 25 Charles D Louise MANCHEC (LE) Françoise GOFF (LE) Runan 22 Jean Gilette QUEMENT (LE)
27 05 1694 Yves CALVEZ (LE) Olivier Sébastienne LOUTRAGE Runan Laurent Marie DIEUZET (LE)
25 06 1818 Yves Marie CALVEZ (LE) Runan 22 François Marguerite MEHEU Marie Jeanne MONTJARRET Ploezal 17 Jacques Marie Jeanne LUCAS
16 04 1831 Yves Marie CALVEZ (LE) Runan 34 D François D Marguerite MEHEU Marie Jeanne MONTJARRET Marie Yvonne QUILGARS Trédarzec 36 D Yves D Marguerite NEDELEC
01 02 1745 Louis CAM Brélidy Jean Renée Vincente ROVARCH Suzanne ANTHOEN Runan Pierre Marguerite GUILLOU
01 06 1784 Guillaume CAMPION (LE) Coatascorn D François Marie BOURDONNEC (LE) Louise GRUIEC (LE) Pleudaniel D Pierre Anne BECHEC (LE)
22 09 1821 Guillaume CAMPION (LE) Coatascorn 62 D François D Marie Anne BOURDONNEC (LE) Louise GRUYEC (LE) Jeanne Françoise SECH (LE) Brélidy 32 D Jean Marie SEBILLE
09 06 1813 Jean Marie CAMPION (LE) Runan 26 Guillaume Louise GRUIEC (LE) Marie Jeanne TRICHE Runan 21 Jean Marie Jeanne LURON (LE)
09 07 1817 François Louis CARIOU Hengoat 24 Mathurin D Sébastienne CORRE (LE) Marguerite LANLAU Plouëc du trieux 37 Yves Marie Anne GUERLESQUIN
17 02 1746 Françoise CARIOU Runan Jean BOTCASOU Roche Derrien (la)
07 09 1724 Guillaume CARIOU Françoise SAVIDAN
03 02 1723 Yves CARIOU Louargat Suzanne MEUBRY Runan
28 09 1723 Yves CARIOU Pluzunet Jeanne MEUBRY Runan
14 01 1672 Françoise CARLUER Jean Denise CHATALO Pierre HUBEDAS 30 Jean Jeanne CHARLES
22 11 1796 Béatrice CARSENNEC (LE) Hengoat D Hyacinthe Jacquette JOSSE François MICHEL Kermoroch D Guillaume Françoise ROUZIC (LE)
22 07 1773 Charles CARSEUR (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jacquette LONGEARD Anne TRIFOL Runan Pierre Marie MATORZEC
24 02 1835 Jean Marie CARVENNEC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 23 D Antoine Marie Rosalie GAC (LE) Bégard 20 D Guillaume Marie Jeanne COUALAN
15 04 1830 Yvonne CARVENNEC (LE) Pabu 32 D Alin D Anne JUNTER (LE) Lucas TINEVEZ (LE) Ploezal 32 Philippe D Marie Jeanne GOFF (LE) Marie  Joseph CREURER (LE)
08 02 1695 Alain CARZER (LE) Runan Claudine LIBOUBAN Ploézal
12 02 1760 Anne CARZER (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Jeanne SECH (LE) Yves GOAZ (LE) Runan Jean Mathurine HERVE
28 11 1747 Anne CARZER (LE) Runan François BERTHOU Plouëc du trieux Olivier
31 01 1791 Françoise CARZER (LE) Runan Guillaume Anne RIVOALAN François LORS Runan François Elisabeth CHORS
07 10 1737 Françoise CARZER (LE) Olivier Claudine LIBOUBAN François BROUDER (LE) Ploézal Henri Marie HERVIO
16 11 1790 Guillaume CARZER (LE) Ploézal D Pierre Jacquette MENDES Claudine HUET Runan D Vincent Marguerite MORVAN
09 06 1733 Jean CARZER (LE) Runan Claudine LIBOUBAN Jeanne SECH (LE) Runan
07 10 1775 Jean CARZER (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Jacquette DANIEL Vincente MAHE Runan Yves D Marie QUILGARS
16 01 1828 Joseph Marie CARZER (LE) Runan 52 D Jean D Vincente MAHE Elisabeth GOAZ (LE) Runan 36 D Jean D Charlotte GOAZ (LE)
21 11 1758 Marguerite CARZER (LE) Ploézal D Jean D Anne ERNOT René KERDUEL Plouëc du trieux D Jean Jeanne FORICHER (LE)
16 04 1793 Marie CARZER (LE) Runan D Guillaume Anne RIVALAN Toussaint MERLE (LE) Runan 23 Joseph Hervée BONNIEC (LE)
14 07 1744 Marie CARZER (LE) Runan Olivier Claudine LIBOUBAN Jean GOAZ (LE) Plouëc du trieux François Louise MOAL (LE)
03 07 1817 Marie Yvonne CARZER (LE) Runan 38 D Jean Vincente MAHE François Marie TURBAN Goudelin 38 François Jacquette COZ
22 10 1823 Sainte CARZER (LE) Runan 31 Guillaume Claudine HUET Jean ROI (LE) Ploezal 40 Laurent Jeanne GOAZ (LE) Anne URVOI
00 06 1711 CARZMEUR (LE) Rolland BOUIL (LE)
14 10 1710 François CASTEL St-Norvez Jeanne GUILLOU Runan Pierre
19 01 1740 Yves CAUZOUS Pommerit-Jaudy François Gilette BECHEC (LE) Françoise VAILLANT (LE) Charles Jeanne HUBEDAS
02 07 1709 Marguerite CHAM Runan Pierre François SCOUARNEC (LE) Runan
04 09 1831 Jean Marie CHAUVIN Brélidy 24 D Jean D Marie GUILLOU Marie Perrine COZANNET Runan 20 Yves Jeanne Yvonne NICOL
24 08 1733 Jean CHOANEN (LE) Runan Jean Yvonne ANDRE Jeanne MOAL (LE) Runan
14 07 1677 Lucresse CLAY Runan 30 Pierre CAER LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 31
10 01 1786 François CLECH Trégrom D Guillaume Françoise CUZIAT (LE) Marie L'AMOUROUX Runan Jean RAZAVET (LE)
20 11 1798 François Louis CLECH Kermoroch 53 Guillaume Gabrielle MERIEN Jeanne PRIGENT Marie Yvonne PASQUIOU St-Laurent 51 Yves Isabelle GALLIC (LE) Claude Marie DURANT
12 08 1734 Françoise CLECH Runan Jean VAILLANT (LE) Trézélan
29 01 1787 Louise CLECH Runan Jacques MENGUI François FLOCH (LE) Coatascorn Anne CLECH
17 02 1776 Nicolas CLECH Cavan Alain D Marie GOURDU Louise ROPERS Runan D Claude Honorée MAOU (LE)
19 09 1675 François CLERCH 30 Françoise BLANCHART 33
15 05 1689 Marguerite CLET (LE) 35 Jean OLIVIER 45
27 01 1761 Yves CLOAREC Plouëc du trieux Philippe Françoise MORTELLEC (LE) Claude CALVEZ (LE) Runan Grégoire Philippette RUVOEN (LE) Pierre MORVAN
29 11 1674 Henry COADALAN Pleubian 40 Françoise ROLLAND Runan 30
06 02 1674 Jeanne COADIC Runan 30 Françoise LOGIOU GUILCHER (LE) François BOUIL (LE) 27 Guillaume Marguerite MAHE
10 01 1679 Vincent COADIC Runan 29 Anne QUERELLO Runan 26
04 04 1742 Michel COBERT Ploézal Jeanne CALVEZ (LE) Runan
14 11 1715 Marie COCARD Runan François PURIEN Runan
08 10 1833 Mail COLAS Tréglamus 21 D Guillaume Françoise POUL (LE) Marie SEGUILLON (LE) Plouëc du trieux 27 Jean Françoise ROUX (LE)
07 01 1744 Philippe COLET Plouëc du trieux Jacques Marie TIRANT (LE) Françoise JOSSE Runan Joseph Françoise SAVIDAN
29 05 1799 Marguerite COLLET Pommerit-Jaudy 25 D Etienne Jeanne NICOL Jean GUILLOSSOU Prat 21 Jean D Marguerite HERVE
01 1769 Suzanne COLLET Runan D Rolland Renée Gilette STENOU Yves MAHE Runan Yves Marie QUILGARS
14 05 1831 Jacques CONAN Ploezal 22 Jacques Catherine PRIGENT Marie Olive JULOU Plouëc du trieux 23 Jean Marie Marie Anne TINEVEZ (LE)
22 08 1818 Jean François CONAN Plouëc du trieux 40 D Jean D Gilette GOASDOUE Renée ROLLAND (LE) Plouëc du trieux 27 Jean D Jeanne GOFF (LE)
09 05 1776 René Gabriel, Ecuyer CONAN St-Clet Catherine MINTIER (LE) Jeanne DURANT Runan François Yves RAISON
10 01 1730 Suzanne, veuve CONAN Runan François MAHE
13 02 1744 François CONNAN St-Clet François Catherine THOMAS Marie COZANNET (LE) Runan Guillaume Claudine MAHE
20 06 1798 Pierre CONNAN Pontrieux D Paul Marie Marie Jeanne NAY (LE) Louise BOURDONNEC (LE) Cavan D Pierre D Marie Anne RANNOU
23 11 1802 Gabrielle CONNEN Pommerit-Jaudy 30 Toussaint Marie CORRE (LE) Pierre TOUARIN (LE) Plouëc du trieux 22 Simon Marie FLOURY
04 01 1807 Pierre Yves COQ (LE) Plouisy 24 François D Marie Anne BOUGET Claudine DERRIEN Runan 29 Pierre D Anne BOLLOCH (LE)
21 11 1730 Marie, veuve COQUART Runan Jean, veuf KERZEEL Runan
14 07 1809 Marie Pauline COQUILLOU Plouëc du trieux 30 D Joseph D Marie BAUDOUR (LE) François GUILLARD (LE) Runan 51 D Jean D Jeanne KERREL
15 01 1704 Jean CORBEL Runan Renée ANET Runan
10 06 1793 Yves CORFFEC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 24 Jean D Marie LUCAS Marie Françoise DENIS Brélidy 23 D Olivier D Françoise CALLEC
12 01 1768 Catherine CORRE (LE) St-Clet Charles Anne BOURVOA (LE) François TACON (LE) Runan Yves Anne MEURIC
10 11 1789 Catherine CORRE (LE) Runan Yves Barbe GELDON Pierre BOBONI Ploézal Isaac Françoise MOING (LE)
27 02 1691 Guillaume CORRE (LE) 26 Yves Marie GALLO (LE) 26
30 10 1697 Jacquette CORRE (LE) Runan Yves Jean ALLAIN Runan
26 10 1834 Jeanne Noëlle CORRE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 26 Michel Marie Yvonne PAPE (LE) Jean Marie BELLEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux 35 D Jean D Jeanne Perrine GELARD
03 11 1829 Jeanne Yvonne CORRE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 25 Michel Marie Yvonne PAPE (LE) Henry BOLLOCH (LE) Plouisy 27 Maurice Marie NOUELE
25 10 1731 Marie CORRE (LE) Runan Modet, veuf ROPERS Runan
18 04 1831 Marie Anne CORRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux 31 Michel Marie Yvonne PAPE (LE) Jean Marie GOFF (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 43 D François D Jeanne ILLION Marguerite PRIGENT
24 11 1761 Yves CORRE (LE) Coatascorn D Jean D Jeanne JOSSE Jeanne BOBONY Coatascorn D François D Olive PRIGENT
23 08 1700 Yves CORRE (LE) Runan Marie MINDU (LE) Runan Louise ANTOEN
16 08 1706 Geffroy, Ecuyer CORSON Plouha Marguerite, Demoisell SAINT (LE) Runan
28 01 1788 Anne COTEL Mantallot D Jacques Marguerite PARANTHOAN Modez QUINTIN Runan D Jean Anne ROUX (LE)
25 10 1791 Anne COTEL Mantallot Modeste QUENTIN François BROUDER Runan Anne FEON
20 11 1787 Jean COTEL Langoat D Jean Françoise GUILLARME Gilette DOSS Runan D François Elisabeth CHOSS
20 02 1781 Jeanne COUALAN Ploézal 26 D Thomas Françoise BOTHOREL Gilles BELEC (LE) Runan 27 Yves Catherine GOAZ (LE)
06 11 1777 Louise COUALAN Ploézal D Thomas Françoise BOTOREL René , Ecuyer QUENTRIC Pommerit-Jaudy Jean , Ecuyer D Anne GOFF (LE)
22 04 1809 Pierre COURSIN Runan 24 Jean Jaenne CALVEZ (LE) Catherine DAUPHIN (LE) Ploezal 24 D Fiacre Marie CARME (LE)
20 05 1670 Françoise COURTOIS (LE) 25 Jean Françoise THOMAS Yvon MORTELLEC (LE) 30 Pierre Marie VOT
20 06 1780 Jean COUSIN Guénézan 30 D Rolland Anne LASBLEIZ Jeanne CALVEZ (LE) Runan 29 D Grégoire Renée MICHEL
09 02 1747 Guillaume COUSIN (LE) Ploézal Guillaume Jeanne ANTHOEN Runan Pierre Marguerite GUILLOU
16 07 1824 Louis COUSIN (LE) Runan 39 D Guillaume D Marguerite PERROT Marie Noëlle PAPPE (LE) Hengoat 29 Yves D Marie GOFF (LE)
12 06 1807 Louis COUSIN (LE) Cavan 28 D Louis D Marie CARSMEUR (LE) Marie Hyacinthe ROUX (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 26 D Sébastien D Vincente BRIAND
02 04 1826 Marie COUSIN (LE) Brélidy 21 Guillaume Louise GUILLOU (LE) Guillaume Marie HERVIOU Runan 24 D Yves Renée BERAUCHE
18 10 1833 Marie COUSIN (LE) Brélidy 26 Yves D Renée GUILCHER (LE) Louis HERVE (LE) Plouëc du trieux 38 Pierre D Marguerite DU (LE)
13 01 1813 Claudine COZ Runan 22 Guillaume D Marie TOULLAN Jean Marie GARSMEUR (LE) St-Clet 22 D Jean D Anne CALVEZ (LE)
10 10 1775 Claudine COZ Runan Jacques Françoise MERLE (LE) Yves GOURIOU Pommerit-Jaudy Raoul Jeanne BESQUE (LE)
20 02 1810 Françoise COZ Runan 21 Guillaume D Marie TOULLELAN Jean François TOULLELAN Prat 34 D Yves D Anne GOFF (LE)
21 02 1786 Marie COZ Runan Vincent COTEL Yves BELEC (LE) Runan D Pierre Marguerite KERGAL
17 11 1722 Noël COZ Plouëc du trieux Guillaume Yvonne DERRIENNIC Runan Catherine TREGLOS
14 10 1806 Anne COZ (LE) Runan 20 Guillaume D Marie TOULLAN Philippe CABEC (LE) Prat 23 D Pierre Marguerite BRIZOT (LE)
05 07 1832 Anne COZ (LE) Runan 45 D Guillaume D Marie TOULLELAN Philippe CABEC (LE) Laurent GARSMEUR (LE) Plouëc du trieux 26 Laurent Marie Julie HERVE (LE)
30 05 1825 François COZ (LE) Bégard 27 D Olivier Jeanne DENES Marie Jeanne Claudine BERRE (LE) Runan 24 Yves Jeanne Marie GOFF (LE)
22 02 1718 Guillaume COZANET (LE) Runan Jean Claudine MAHE Runan
04 09 1831 Marie Perrine COZANNET Runan 20 Yves Jeanne Yvonne NICOL Jean Marie CHAUVIN Brélidy 24 D Jean D Marie GUILLOU
06 11 1749 Françoise COZANNET (LE) Guillaume Claudine MAHE François BRIANT Pommerit-Jaudy Guillaume Anne ROUX (LE)
29 05 1741 Jean COZANNET (LE) D Pierre Marie PRIGENT Marie Jeanne OLLIVIER D Jacques Anne ROPERS
13 02 1744 Marie COZANNET (LE) Runan Guillaume Claudine MAHE François CONNAN St-Clet François Catherine THOMAS
13 11 1753 Marie COZANNET (LE) Guillaume Claudine MAHE René TACON (LE) Coatascorn D René Anne GUEGAN
18 06 1680 François, maître COZIC (LE) Plouëc du trieux 40 Marie THOMAS Plouëc du trieux 21
24 11 1692 Laurence CROUS (LE) Jacques SOYANT (LE)
26 07 1774 Jean DALAVAL Squiffiec D Yves D Jeanne BOTHOA Marie PIRIOU Camlez Maudez Yvonne GUILCHER (LE)
11 02 1681 Jacquette DANIEL Runan Guillaume ROUDAOUST Runan
16 09 1812 René DANIEL Pommerit-Jaudy 61 D Pierre D Pétronille CAER (LE) Marie Marthe CALLEC Runan 17 D René Anne GUILLOU
22 04 1809 Catherine DAUPHIN (LE) Ploezal 24 D Fiacre Marie CARME (LE) Pierre COURSIN Runan 24 Jean Jaenne CALVEZ (LE)
16 08 1698 Françoise DAVID Runan Françoise JACQUET Henry HYLLION Trézélan
15 02 1718 François DENIS Ploézal Marguerite GELDON (LE) Runan Jean
10 06 1793 Marie Françoise DENIS Brélidy 23 D Olivier D Françoise CALLEC Yves CORFFEC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 24 Jean D Marie LUCAS
31 05 1701 Vincent DENYS Ploézal Jeanne POENNEC Runan
28 11 1758 Pierre DERIEN Runan Pierre Jeanne ROPERS Anne BOLLOCH (LE) Brélidy Pierre Jeanne ROUX (LE)
13 01 1756 Catherine DERIENNIC Runan Marc Yvonne MILONNET Yves BOUIL (LE) Runan D Laurent Jeanne ROPERS
20 02 1759 Louise DERIENNIC Runan Jean Jacquette LIBOUBAN Charles HUERF (LE) Coatascorn Guillaume Françoise LONGEARD
30 05 1752 Marie DERIENNIC Runan Jean Jacquette BOURBIN Laurent BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Paul Jeanne BONNIEC (LE)
09 02 1719 Marie DERIENNIC Runan Guyon HENRY Kermoroch
15 10 1720 Marie DERIENNIC Runan Louis JAN Plouëc du trieux
03 02 1746 Suzanne DERIENNIC Runan Jacquette LIBOUBAN Maudez HUERF (LE) Coatascorn
12 04 1815 Anne Yvonne DERRIEN Runan 20 François D Vincente MERLE (LE) René Olivier SECH (LE) Plouëc du trieux 22 D Jean Marie SEBILLE
04 01 1807 Claudine DERRIEN Runan 29 Pierre D Anne BOLLOCH (LE) Pierre Yves COQ (LE) Plouisy 24 François D Marie Anne BOUGET
21 07 1789 François DERRIEN Runan Pierre Anne BOLLOCH (LE) Vincente MERLE (LE) Runan François Catherine LIBOUBAN
26 04 1798 Guyonne DERRIEN Runan Pierre Anne BOLLOCH (LE) Joseph MENGUY Coatascorn François Anne CAER LE) Jeanne PHILIPPE (LE)
14 07 1807 Guyonne DERRIEN Runan 47 Pierre D Anne BOLLOCH (LE) Josep^h MENGUY Guillaume MEVEL Guiclan 52 D Jean D Marguerite MADEC catherine ROI (LE)
16 10 1792 Marie DERRIEN Runan Pierre Anne BOLLOCH (LE) Yves QUINTIN Runan D Jean Anne ROUX (LE)
19 01 1799 Marie Vincente DERRIEN Runan 26 Pierre Anne BOLLOCH (LE) Etienne PAPE (LE) Runan 40 D Pierre Catherine GOAZ (LE)
08 02 1735 Pierre DERRIEN Pedernec Jean Catherine DERIENNIC Jeanne ROPERS Louis Catherine KERZEEL Laurent BOUIL (LE)
27 11 1721 Catherine DERRIENNIC Catherine TREGLOS Pierre FICHANT (LE)
21 11 1797 François DERRIENNIC Runan Jeanne DERRIENNIC Louise PASQUIOU St-Laurent Jean Anne MENEZ (LE)
07 09 1675 Jan DERRIENNIC 26 Marguerite BOLLOCH (LE) 25
24 11 1717 Jean DERRIENNIC Runan Jacquette LIBOUBAN Runan Yves
30 01 1731 Louise DERRIENNIC Runan Yves CABOCO Coatascorn
26 02 1685 Marc DERRIENNIC Runan 36 Claude Jeanne THOMAS Anne BAUDOUR (LE) Runan 30 Marguerite POINEY
02 07 1794 Marguerite DERRIENNIC Plourivo 19 Jeanne DERRIENNIC Yves TREVIL Runan 42 Jean Renée Gilette LUCAS
20 05 1778 Marie DERRIENNIC Runan 32 D Marc Yvonne MILONNET Jacques SIMONET Ploézal 50 Françoise ALLAIN
12 05 1689 Yves DERRIENNIC Runan 32 Claude Louise GOAZ (LE) Runan 30 Yves
07 05 1722 Yves DERRIENNIC Runan Françoise VEZU (LE) Runan Yves Jeanne GAREL
17 11 1722 Yvonne DERRIENNIC Runan Catherine TREGLOS Noël COZ Plouëc du trieux Guillaume
07 10 1833 Louis DEU (LE) Trédarzec 23 Pierre Claudine KERRICHARD Marie Françoise URVOI Runan 19 François Julienne CORRE (LE)
06 07 1701 Pierre DIEUZET (LE) Ploézal Levenez GOAZIOU (LE) Runan
24 10 1782 Yves DIHOLEN (LE) Pommerit le Vicomt D Joseph Anne GOAZIO (LE) Marguerite MOAL (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Vincent Anne LOUET
09 02 1833 Anne DIOLEN Runan 47 D Yves D Marguerite MOAL (LE) François SQUEREN (LE) Jean François BELLEC (LE) Runan 51 D Jean D Marguerite BOLLOCH (LE) Marie NICOLAS
13 11 1792 Jean DIOLER (LE) Squiffiec D joseph Anne GOARZIOU (LE) Marguerite MEUR (LE) Prat D Rolland Françoise BERRE (LE)
23 10 1668 Guillaume DISCORD (LE) Plouëc du trieux 35 François Marie FLAGO Adelice BARS (LE) Laurent Catherine GARZ (LE)
05 07 1740 Yves DIUSET (LE) Coatascorn Marie JOSSE Runan
11 02 1727 Bertrand DOLLO Runan Marie BRIAND Runan Marguerite PIRIOU
08 10 1757 Jean DOLLO Runan Bertrand Marie BRIAND Jeanne PEUCH (LE) Runan Louis Isabelle ROLLAND (LE)
19 10 1834 Louis DOLLO Runan 25 Jean Louise LONGEART Marie Jeane KERFANT Coatascorn 26 Paul Anne JEGOU
21 10 1830 René DOLLO Ploezal 37 D Joseph Hélène LANCIEN Marie BRETON (LE) Catherine BERRE (LE) Trélévern 37 D Philippe Anne TANGUY
18 04 1810 Pierre Marie DORNIOL Trédarzec 26 Rolland Jeanne SAUX (LE) Marie Jeanne MORVAN Runan 24 François D Jeanne KERGAL
08 04 1788 Elisabeth DOSS Runan D François Elisabeth CHOSS Yves KERGAL Runan D Alain marie GOFF (LE)
19 03 1818 François Olivier DOSS Barbe Yvonne KERGAL
20 11 1787 Gilette DOSS Runan D François Elisabeth CHOSS Jean COTEL Langoat D Jean Françoise GUILLARME
14 06 1809 Gilette DOSSE Runan 48 D François D Elisabeth JOSSE Yves Ambroise MEHEU Runan 44 D François D Anne JILIEN
16 11 1779 Olive DOSSE Runan 26 François Isabelle JOSSE Guillaume MORVAN Coatascorn Catherine HENRY
26 06 1692 Jean DOURGANT (LE) Plouëc du trieux 24 Marguerite LAGAIN Runan 42
14 10 1783 Marie DREVILLE Runan Jean Renée LUCAS Yves CADORET La Roche Derrien Marie FEGAUT (LE)
09 05 1805 Marie DU (LE) Pedernec 22 D Jean Marguerite GALLOU (LE) Etienne TRICHE Runan 22 D Jean Marie Jeanne LURON (LE)
30 09 1728 François DURAND Plouëc du trieux 22 Etienne Françoise GALES Blaize ALLAIN Runan 23 Jean Jacquette CORRE (LE)
19 11 1676 Gabrielle DURAND Runan Yves RIOU Plouëc du trieux
15 11 1701 Jacquette DURAND Runan Thomine BOUDER (LE) Jean LUYER (LE) Prat Yves
09 11 1779 Jean DURAND Runan 28 D Maudez Marie MOAL Jeanne MORVAN Runan 28 Vincent D Louise MAHE
19 01 1833 Yves DURAND Runan 28 D Jean D Catherine ROMP Elisabeth BODIOU Ploezal 21 D Etienne D Marie Yvonne LOAS
01 12 1679 Anne DURANT Runan 28 François BRICART Hengoat 30
21 06 1763 Françoise DURANT Runan François Placide ALLAIN Guillaume PLUZUNET Guénézan Pierre Catherine DUFIN
29 01 1776 Jacques DURANT Plourivo D René Catherine GUILLOU Marguerite NAURES (LE) Runan D François D Françoise LUCAS
05 02 1760 Jeanne DURANT Runan François Placide ALLAIN Yves RAISON St-Gilles le Vicom Guillaume Catherine BISEC (LE)
09 05 1776 Jeanne DURANT Runan François Yves RAISON René Gabriel, Ecuyer CONAN St-Clet Catherine MINTIER (LE)
05 02 1760 Marie DURANT Runan François Placide ALLAIN Jean MANCHEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Michel Claudine TREGLOS
05 11 1680 Marie DURANT Runan 35 Rolland LOJOU Plouëc du trieux 30
07 09 1756 Vincent DURANT Runan Pierre Marie JODEC (LE) Françoise LUCAS Runan François Louise PAGE (LE)
03 10 1786 Louis DUVAL Pleumeur-Gautier D Louis Vincente FEUTREN Jeanne MAHE Runan Jean Claudine CALVE (LE)
15 09 1753 Claude ELIEN Runan D Henry D Françoise DAVID marie CARET (LE) Françoise TOUPIN Squiffiec D Laurent Sébastienne TREGLOS Jean LORGES
24 07 1673 Yves EPERS Jacquette BOLES (LE)
31 07 1719 Suzanne ERNAUD Runan François MENGUY Runan
20 11 1698 Charles ERNAULT Plouëc du trieux Louise GOAZ (LE) Runan
29 07 1710 Rolland ERNAULT Runan Marie BRAS (LE) Runan
24 02 1688 Bertrand ERNOT Ploézal 32 Isabeau LOUTRAGE 30
06 11 1777 François ERNOT Plouëc du trieux D François Catherine BAUDOUR (LE) Catherine BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Laurens Marie DERRIENNIC
12 02 1737 François ERNOT Plouëc du trieux Catherine BAUDOUR (LE) Plouëc du trieux
11 05 1819 Jacques ERNOT Ploezal D Yves Françoise PAUT (LE) Anne HENRY Prat 32 D François D Renée Gilette BROCHEN
24 07 1687 Jean ERNOT Runan Louise HELLOURY Runan
28 08 1674 Jeanne ERNOT Runan Jean GUELOU Rospez
03 07 1792 Yves ERNOT Prat D Pierre D Marie THOMAS Pompée MEUR (LE) Françoise PONT (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy D François Sébastienne ROAVEC
18 07 1799 François ETES Ploezal 22 D Jean Catherine PIERRE Marguerite MERER (LE) Ploezal 25 Jean D Marie BRETON (LE)
25 07 1835 Marie Jeanne Perrine ETES Runan 35 D François D Marguerite MERER (LE) Jean Marie CALVEZ (LE) Prat 32 D Yves D Marie BAULOING (LE) Marie Jeanne GELARD
19 01 1790 Marie Yvonne ETES Runan D Jean Catherine PIERRE Yves GOAS (LE) Runan Yves Anne CARZER (LE)
08 07 1799 sainte ETES Ploezal 20 D Jean Catherine PIERRE Jean PLAPLOUX (LE) Prat 22 D Olivier Marie HOENNEN (LE)
23 09 1815 Anne EVEN Runan 26 Joseph D Anne TRIFOL Yves PIERRE (LE) Ploezal 28 D Yves Françoise CORRE (LE)
22 11 1756 Charles EVEN Ploézal François Françoise PLADEC (LE) Marie GOFF (LE) Runan François Marguerite JEGO
03 11 1763 Claudine EVEN Plouëc du trieux D Pierre Catherine GAL (LE) Pierre MOAL (LE) Runan Jacques Marguerite OLLIVIER
21 02 1810 Françoise EVEN Landerneau 51 D Charles D Marie GOFF (LE) Vincent BAUDOUR (LE) Plouëc du trieux 55 D Jean D Marguerite MORVAN
10 10 1758 Geneviève EVEN Ploézal François Françoise PLADEC (LE) Modez EVEN Guillaume PINCEMIN Lézardrieux Guillaume Marie BOISARD
18 05 1744 Jeanne EVEN Plouëc du trieux Jean GOAZ (LE) Runan Yves Mathurine HERVE
21 11 1775 joseph EVEN Runan Charles Marie GOFF (LE) Jeanne TRIFOL Runan D Pierre D Marie MALORZEC
01 05 1822 Joseph EVEN Runan 23 Joseph D Françoise GELARD Marie Yvonne GALLOU (LE) Ploezal 21 Yves Marie BRAS (LE)
26 07 1696 Marie EVEN Runan Guillaume ROLLAND Pommerit-Jaudy
22 10 1776 Marie Françoise EVEN St-Thomas Quimper Charles Marie GOFF (LE) Jean Laurent MODE Squiffiec D Jean D Marie THOMAS
29 01 1793 Pierre EVEN Ploézal 26 D Charles Marie GOFF (LE) Marguerite BOTOREL Ploézal 26 D joseph Marie CARZER (LE)
25 07 1793 Jean FEJEAN Trézélan 30 Yves Yvonne FIBLEC (LE) Marie Jeanne TROGOFF Runan 28 Jean Vincente PARANTHOEN
08 05 1769 Anne FEON (LE) Trézélan Pierre Isabelle TRICHE François BROUDER (LE) Runan François Françoise CARZER (LE)
22 11 1685 Anne FESTOU Runan 26 Marie BOLES (LE) Yves PIRIOU Pommerit-Jaudy 30
14 06 1700 Marguerite FESTOU Runan Jacques TOUDIC Pommerit-Jaudy
10 02 1705 Renée FEULTREN Runan Henry Denise LIBOUBAN Jean QUELLEN Roche Derrien (la) Jean Marie JUDEC (LE)
16 05 1810 François FICHANT (LE) Ploezal 26 D François D Françoise BRETON (LE) Anne BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan 38 D Yves D Renée GOFF (LE)
07 10 1790 Jacquette FICHANT (LE) Runan D Yves Marie HUONIC François LIBOUBAN Minihy-Tréguier D Yves Marguerite GOFFIC (LE)
27 11 1780 Jeanne FICHANT (LE) Runan 25 Yves Marie HUONIC François TOURBIN Prat 27 Pierre D Vincente RANNOU
19 01 1743 Marie FICHANT (LE) Runan Pierre Marie GRAND (LE) François GOAZ (LE) Brélidy Louis Laurence COUVALLAN
06 11 1804 Marie Anne Joseph FICHANT (LE) Plouëc du trieux 28 François Françoise BRETON (LE) Guillaume François PRUNNENEC (LE) Plougrescant 27 Guillaume Elisabeth BOULARD
11 02 1783 Marie Yvonne FICHANT (LE) Runan Yves Marie HUONIC Pierre GUILLARD (LE) Landébaëron D Jean Catherine MATRES
22 11 1712 Pierre FICHANT (LE) Ploézal Marie GRAND (LE) Runan Marguerite CORETNAY
27 11 1721 Pierre FICHANT (LE) Catherine DERRIENNIC Catherine TREGLOS
25 05 1694 Jean FILLOUX (LE) Prat Jean Jacquette BOURDONNEC (LE) Jeanne GOAS (LE) Runan Yves Louise VESCQ (LE)
18 02 1681 Louise FILOUS (LE) Plouëc du trieux Yves TREVIL Plouëc du trieux
15 10 1684 Elene FLAGEUL Runan Maurice François VERN (LE) Gurunhuel Vincent
09 09 1782 François FLEM (LE) Quemper-Guezennec Catherine LOGEOU Marie Jeanne NOA (LE) Guillaume D Catherine DRONIOU
27 07 1683 Marie FLEM (LE) Runan 23 Pierre GUELLOU Pommerit-Jaudy 32
03 02 1693 Jean FLEURI Tréméloir Olivier Marie SOLEUVEN (LE) Jeanne TALLEC (LE) marguerite OLLIVIER Runan Jean Jeanne ANDRE
16 09 1677 Olivier FLEURIOT Runan 34 Constance BEUBRY Runan 31
25 06 1678 Yves FLEURIOT Ploumagoar 27 Catherine THEULEBY Runan 26
29 01 1787 François FLOCH (LE) Coatascorn Anne CLECH Louise CLECH Runan Jacques MENGUI
21 11 1775 Guillaume FLOCH (LE) Coatascorn Vincent Marie PRIGENT Anne BOURDONNEC (LE) Ploézal Yves Catherine NOAN (LE)
25 09 1668 Guyon FLOCH (LE) 26 Yves Catherine BOLLOCH (LE) Marie HELARY 22 François Rolland Anne GAL (LE)
13 01 1733 Jeanne FLOCH (LE) Runan François GUERN (LE) Coatreven Guillaume
13 10 1678 Lucas FLOCH (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 47 Anne JESEQUEL Runan 28
17 07 1725 Marguerite FLOCH (LE) Pedernec Guillaume OLLIVIER Runan Estienne
02 11 1832 Françoise FLOURIOT Kermoroch 32 D Yves D Anne STENNOU Pierre ANTOINE Prat 26 D Pierre D Louise ROUX (LE)
31 01 1760 François FOEZON Tremeven Yves Marguerite BON (LE) Jeanne GOAZ (LE) Runan Jean Mathurine HERVE
29 08 1818 François FORICHER (LE) Runan 21 Fiacre Marguerite BIHAN (LE) Marie Thérèse PAGE (LE) St-Brieuc 20 D Vincent Catherine MILON
10 04 1801 Pierre FORRETTIER (LE) Plouëc du trieux 37 D Guy D Catherine PERON Marguerite BRIAND Runan 36 D Bertrand D Françoise BIHAN (LE)
01 08 1829 Guillaume FORTUN St-Laurent 38 D Jean Marie COZ (LE) Marie Jeanne TREGROS Marie MEURIC Prat 41 D François D Marguerite TASSEL
29 01 1814 Catherine FRAVAL Runan 20 Pierre Catherine ROI (LE) Yves François PEUCH (LE) Runan 25 D Jean D Marie PIRIOU
10 01 1792 Pierre FRAVAL Plouisy Maurice Louise MOISAN Catherine ROIS (LE) Plouisy Guillaume Marie CHALONNI
06 11 1830 Anne FRIEC (LE) Ploezal 31 Guillaume Marie PRIGENT Jean Marie HENRY Plouisy 23 Guillaume D Jeanne DIOURAN (LE)
29 07 1681 Françoise, Demoiselle FURET Pommerit-Jaudy Jacques LOUREC (LE) St Clet
20 10 1690 Pierre GABERET (LE) 23 Jeanne PRODU (LE) 30
14 06 1796 Anne GAC (LE) Prat 42 D Michel Françoise POMMELET Pierre TINEVEZ (LE) Jean KERGAL Ploezal 49 D Alain D Elisabeth MENGUY Marie TOUPIN
20 02 1721 François GAC (LE) Ploézal Hélçne PETITBON Plouëc du trieux
05 06 1682 Françoise GAC (LE) Runan 30 Guillaume GOBICON (LE) St Norvez 40
05 09 1798 Guillaume GAC (LE) Trédarzec Pierre D Marie Yvonne OLLIVIER Marie Françoise BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan Guillaume Anne Charlotte NICOLAS
24 02 1835 Marie Rosalie GAC (LE) Bégard 20 D Guillaume Marie Jeanne COUALAN Jean Marie CARVENNEC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 23 D Antoine
21 04 1834 Marie Yvonne GAC (LE) Trédarzec 31 Guillaume Marie Françoise BOURDONNEC (LE) Honorat Marie GUILLOU Lézardrieux 49 D Honorat François Marie Jeanne Jacquett BERNARD
05 11 1793 Charles GAL (LE) Plouëc du trieux 27 Etienne Marie FESTOU Yvonne Marguerite BAUDOUR (LE) Runan 27 D Etienne Marie BOLLOCH (LE)
04 12 1690 Jeanne GAL (LE) Runan 35 Guillaume JEGOU Runan 60
23 07 1742 Louis GAL (LE) Gurunhuel Guillaume Mathurine LAMARE Yvonne TACON (LE) Runan François Catherine GOAZ (LE) Jean LAUNAY
09 01 1799 Anne GALL (LE) Plouëc du trieux 34 D Etienne Marie FESTOU Jean TRIFOL Plouëc du trieux 32 D Pierre Jeanne ROGER
31 08 1814 Joseph Mathurin GALL (LE) Plourivo 19 D François D Mathurine RIOU Marie Yvonne ROBIN Plouëc du trieux 29 Jean Jeanne MENGUY
09 11 1700 Marie GALL (LE) Runan Etienne MAISTRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux
30 01 1766 Françoise GALLIC (LE) Ploézal D gilles D Anne POMMELET Yves MICHEL Plouëc du trieux Jean Jeanne MORTELLEC (LE)
27 02 1691 Marie GALLO (LE) 26 Guillaume CORRE (LE) 26 Yves
30 05 1821 Anne GALLOU (LE) Ploezal 28 Yves Marie BRAS (LE) Hervé PRIGENT Pommerit-Jaudy 24 D Laurent Marguerite HILLION
18 07 1835 Henry GALLOU (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 22 François Catherine HUET Marie Perrine JULOU Plouëc du trieux 21 Jean Marie Anne TINEVEZ (LE)
16 11 1745 Jacques GALLOU (LE) Suzanne OLIVIER-HENRY François Jeanne TALGUEN
01 05 1822 Marie Yvonne GALLOU (LE) Ploezal 21 Yves Marie BRAS (LE) Joseph EVEN Runan 23 Joseph D Françoise GELARD
30 10 1710 Yves GALLOU (LE) Ploézal Anne CALLEC Ploézal
17 10 1793 Jacques GAREL Runan 29 D Jacques Marguerite GEFFROY Marie Jeanne BAUDOUR (LE) Runan 27 D Etienne Marie BOLLOCH (LE)
12 11 1793 Marguerite GARERES (LE) Guénézan 49 D Jean D Marie HUONNIC François MERLE (LE) Runan 58 D Yves D Jeanne PENNEC (LE) Catherine LIBOUBAN
13 01 1746 Anne GARLANTEZEC (LE Tréglamus Charles Marie DERIENNIC Guillaume PEUCH (LE) Ploézal Yves
13 11 1792 Françoise GARSMEUR (LE) Prat Rolland BRUN (LE) Yves TOUDIC Prat Marie CARZMEUR (LE)
13 01 1813 Jean Marie GARSMEUR (LE) St-Clet 22 D Jean D Anne CALVEZ (LE) Claudine COZ Runan 22 Guillaume D Marie TOULLAN
05 07 1832 Laurent GARSMEUR (LE) Plouëc du trieux 26 Laurent Marie Julie HERVE (LE) Anne COZ (LE) Runan 45 D Guillaume D Marie TOULLELAN Philippe CABEC (LE)
23 09 1697 Catherine GARZMEUR (LE) Runan Pierre HUON Runan
01 10 1835 Jean Marie GAUDU (LE) Coatascorn 20 D Jean Françoise GUILLOU (LE) Marie Jeanne BOUILLE (LE) Runan 27 D Laurent D Marie Marthe BEAUVERG╔
08 10 1743 Jean GAUTHIER Trégonneau Isabelle DAGORN Anne BORGES (LE) Runan Yves LOUET (LE)
25 11 1784 Louis GAYE Paimpol D François Elisabeth SEVERNEN (LE) Anne QUILLIEN Runan Jean D Anne HOEROU (LE)
28 11 1748 catherine GEFFROY Landébaëron Jean Marguerite CIVY Jean HERVEIL François BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Toussaint D Marie BAUDOUR (LE)
17 05 1830 René GEFFROY La Roche Derrien 33 René Françoise GOFF (LE) Anne PEUCH (LE) Claudine MAUDES (LE) Runan 43 D Jean Françoise EVEN
28 08 1819 René GEFFROY La Roche Derrien 23 René Marie Françoise GROS (LE) Anne PEUCH (LE) Runan 21 René Marie Jeanne CALVEZ (LE)
30 08 1824 Yves Marie GEFFROY Pommerit-Jaudy 29 D Claude D Sainte BIHAN (LE) Marie Marthe CALLEC Runan 28 D René Anne GUILLOU
17 06 1679 Anne GELARD Runan 27 Pierre GOFF (LE) Runan 24
29 10 1829 Guillaume GELARD Ploezal 29 D Yves Marie DANIEL Marguerite TINEVEZ (LE) Jaenne CALVEZ Bégard 30 D Yves D Catherine TOUDIC
28 10 1793 Jean GELARD Pommerit-Jaudy 32 D Joseph Marie joseph BERRE (LE) Jeanne MERLE (LE) Runan 20 D Joseph Hervée BONNIEC (LE)
19 04 1803 Jean GELARD Pommerit-Jaudy 42 D Joseph D Marie joseph BERRE (LE) Marguerite Yvonne OMNES Hengoat 28 D Antoine Anne GUILLOU
12 01 1702 Jean GELARD Runan Thomas Anne LUCAS Runan
31 07 1758 Maarie GELARD Pleudaniel Etienne Jeanne DU (LE) Nicolas VILIN (LE) Plouëc du trieux Pierre Anne TRIFOL Suzanne TOUPIN
15 07 1826 Marie Yvonne GELARD Pommerit-Jaudy 44 D Guillaume Marguerite JILLIAC Jean TRIFOL Runan 45 D Yves D Yvonne KERGAL Marie GOFF (LE)
30 04 1709 Thomas GELART Runan Jacquette LAURENAN Runan
29 07 1806 Joseph GELBON Pommerit-Jaudy 24 Yves D Marie BRIAND Marie OLLIVIER Tréglamus 30 D Joseph Catherine BRIAND
09 10 1833 Louise GELBON Plouëc du trieux 30 D Michel Anne BOTHOA Jean VEY (LE) Pleudaniel 30 D Jean Marie JEANNOT
15 02 1718 Marguerite GELDON (LE) Runan Jean François DENIS Ploézal
27 11 1703 Jeanne GOADOUE Guillaume HAMON
25 08 1824 Yves GOAET (LE) Ploubezre 28 D Jean Julienne SAUX (LE) Marie BRIAND Runan 30 D Jean D Françoise OLLIVIER
06 05 1815 Yves GOARDO Prat 25 D Joseph Elisabeth GUILLARD (LE) Marie Françoise PEUCH (LE) Runan 21 René Marie Jeanne CALVEZ (LE)
09 01 1738 Anne GOAS (LE) Runan Bertrand Marie PASTORON Olivier LURON (LE) Langoat D Pierre D Marie BUZULLIER (LE)
14 10 1830 Anne GOAS (LE) Plouëc du trieux 26 D François Anne CALLEC Jean Louis CALLEC St-Laurent 31 D Henry Laurence OMNES
22 11 1828 Anne Françoise GOAS (LE) Plouëc du trieux 27 D François Marie Françoise COZIC (LE) Jean Marie TIEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux 33 Vincent Marie Anne MERDY (LE)
29 11 1715 Bertrand GOAS (LE) Runan Marie PASTOUREAU Runan
24 02 1688 Catherine GOAS (LE) 23 Yves Christophe ROUX (LE) Coatascorn 20 Bertrand
27 11 1714 François GOAS (LE) Runan Guillaume Plaisance REMOND Christine MALARGE Runan
22 07 1721 François GOAS (LE) Runan Jeanne MORVAN Runan
12 05 1772 Françoise GOAS (LE) Runan Pierre Jeanne GOURIOU Jean NICOLAS Trégrom D Jean Olive MOAL (LE)
21 02 1729 Henry GOAS (LE) Runan Vincente PENNEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux
25 02 1772 Jean GOAS (LE) Runan Jeanne DAVID Marie LAURENS Ploézal Vincent Françoise BRIAND
25 05 1694 Jeanne GOAS (LE) Runan Yves Louise VESCQ (LE) Jean FILLOUX (LE) Prat Jean Jacquette BOURDONNEC (LE)
08 02 1720 Lorans GOAS (LE) Runan Catherine BRIAND Françoise NICOLAS Runan
00 01 1728 Marie GOAS (LE) Runan Philippe MICHEL Ploézal Jean
00 05 1713 Renée Marthe GOAS (LE) Ploézal Jean LOUTRAGE Runan
19 01 1790 Yves GOAS (LE) Runan Yves Anne CARZER (LE) Marie Yvonne ETES Runan D Jean Catherine PIERRE
00 02 1714 Jacquette GOASDOUE François PRIGENT
01 02 1695 Jeanne GOASDOUE Laurens GOAZ (LE)
20 10 1830 Jeanne Charlotte GOASDOUE Plouëc du trieux 54 D Yves D Françoise RICHARD Bonaventure GUIOMAR Pommerit-Jaudy 51 D Louis D Marie TOULLELAN Marie LOROU
22 10 1825 Magdeleine GOASDOUE Plouëc du trieux 45 D Yves Françoise RICHARD Yves François PEUCH (LE) Runan 36 D Jean D Marie PIRIOU Catherine FRAVAL
10 01 1675 Marguerite GOASDOUE Runan 50 GELART François OLIVIER-HENRY Runan 60
17 11 1716 Pierre GOASDOUE Runan Catherine BELLEC Runan
28 07 1676 Yves GOASDOUE 26 Jeanne PICARD (LE) 26
29 06 1689 Anne GOAZ (LE) Runan 30 Lorans Michel BONNIEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux 35 Marie SAVIDAN
01 08 1752 Catherine GOAZ (LE) Runan Bertrand Marie PASTOROU Pierre PAPPE (LE) Le Faouët D Jean Marguerite GUERLESQUIN
17 02 1744 Catherine GOAZ (LE) Runan François Catherine MALLARGE Yves BELLEC (LE) Brélidy Vincent Marie CONAN
25 11 1706 Catherine GOAZ (LE) Runan Françoise GUEZENNEC François TACON (LE) Runan Jean
23 10 1805 Clotilde GOAZ (LE) Runan 35 D Jean D Jeanne DAVID Henry RAOUL Coatascorn 53 Olive RAOUL
16 01 1828 Elisabeth GOAZ (LE) Runan 36 D Jean D Charlotte GOAZ (LE) Joseph Marie CARZER (LE) Runan 52 D Jean D Vincente MAHE
15 02 1757 François GOAZ (LE) Runan Jean Mathurine HERVE Anne PERSON Charles Yvonne DENEZ
19 01 1743 François GOAZ (LE) Brélidy Louis Laurence COUVALLAN Marie FICHANT (LE) Runan Pierre Marie GRAND (LE)
01 03 1696 François GOAZ (LE) Catherine BRIAND
17 02 1746 Françoise GOAZ (LE) Runan Bertrand Marie PASTOLO Vincent STEUNOU Coatascorn
02 07 1771 Françoise GOAZ (LE) Runan Vincent STENOU Jean BOTCAZOU Runan Françoise CARIOU
15 10 1712 Gilette GOAZ (LE) Runan Moue LOET (LE) Plouëc du trieux
20 01 1733 Guillaume GOAZ (LE) Runan Marie COEFFEC (LE) Gilette OLLIVIER Runan Etienne Yvonne JOLU (LE)
27 08 1698 Jacquette GOAZ (LE) Runan Charles PLUZUNET St-Laurent
30 10 1759 Jean GOAZ (LE) Runan D Bertrand Marie PASTOLO Marguerite BRETON (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy D Pierre Jeanne GOURIOU
14 07 1744 Jean GOAZ (LE) Plouëc du trieux François Louise MOAL (LE) Marie CARZER (LE) Runan Olivier Claudine LIBOUBAN
11 1768 Jean GOAZ (LE) Plouëc du trieux Henry Vincente PENNEC (LE) Marie Jeanne ROUX (LE) Plouëc du trieux François Françoise BARS (LE)
22 11 1757 Jean GOAZ (LE) Runan Jean D Mathurine HERVE Jeanne CALLEC Coatascorn Olivier Anne DAVID
18 05 1744 Jean GOAZ (LE) Runan Yves Mathurine HERVE Jeanne EVEN Plouëc du trieux
31 01 1760 Jeanne GOAZ (LE) Runan Jean Mathurine HERVE François FOEZON Tremeven Yves Marguerite BON (LE)
01 02 1695 Laurens GOAZ (LE) Jeanne GOASDOUE
12 05 1689 Louise GOAZ (LE) Runan 30 Yves Yves DERRIENNIC Runan 32 Claude
20 11 1698 Louise GOAZ (LE) Runan Charles ERNAULT Plouëc du trieux
09 02 1688 Marguerite GOAZ (LE) St Clet 27 Pierre LORANS 40
13 04 1812 Marie GOAZ (LE) Plouëc du trieux 51 D Guillaume D Françoise GOBERT Isaac PEUCH (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 33 D François D Jeanne BOZEC (LE)
04 06 1817 Marie GOAZ (LE) Plouëc du trieux 57 D Guillaume D Françoise GOBERT Yves TOULLELAN Quemper-Guezennec 39 D Guillaume D Catherine PIERRE
26 11 1748 Marie GOAZ (LE) Runan Laurens Françoise NICOLAS François LAGADEC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Guillaume D Marie HUERF (LE)
07 08 1797 Marie Anne GOAZ (LE) Runan Jean Jeanne DAVID Maurice GOUDIGUEN Pommerit-Jaudy Yves Françoise GOAZIOU (LE)
11 09 1704 Pierre GOAZ (LE) Runan Marguerite GUILLARD (LE) Runan
12 02 1760 Yves GOAZ (LE) Runan Jean Mathurine HERVE Anne CARZER (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Jeanne SECH (LE)
20 05 1826 Yves Sainte GOAZ (LE) Runan 30 Yves D Marie Yvonne ETES Marie Yvonne PEUCH (LE) Runan 19 René Marie Jeanne CALVEZ (LE)
30 04 1828 Guillaume GOAZIOU (LE) Mantallot 29 Françoise GOAZIOU (LE) Anne Louise GUILLARD (LE) Runan 26 D Pierre Marie Jeanne PAGE (LE)
09 04 1831 Jean Marie GOAZIOU (LE) Coatascorn 23 Jean Jacquette KERLAVEOU Claudine Barbe Yvonne PAPE (LE) Runan 32 D Etienne Marie Vincente DERRIEN
06 07 1701 Levenez GOAZIOU (LE) Runan Pierre DIEUZET (LE) Ploézal
25 11 1779 Yves GOAZIOU (LE) Coatascorn 25 D Isidore Marguerite PIRIOU Jeanne OLLIVIER Runan 27 D Guillaume Marguerite BELEGUIC (LE)
27 02 1702 Yves GOAZIOU (LE) Langoat Marguerite Perronnelle NICOL Runan Rolland
05 06 1682 Guillaume GOBICON (LE) St Norvez 40 Françoise GAC (LE) Runan 30
25 02 1686 Anne GOFF (LE) 26 Françoise PRAT Jean JESEQUEL Pommerit-Jaudy 24
06 02 1703 Bertrand GOFF (LE) Runan Anne MODET Runan
07 02 1736 Catherine GOFF (LE) Runan Jean Claude RIVOALLAN Runan François
30 01 1731 Etienne GOFF (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jeanne ROUX (LE) Runan Guillaume Françoise LAUNET
09 02 1757 Françoise GOFF (LE) Runan François Marguerite JEGO Pierre GOFF (LE) Troguéry Geffroy Marie Anne GOURIOU Françoise BOUSTOUCHAN
25 02 1794 Françoise GOFF (LE) Runan 22 Jean Gilette QUEMENT (LE) Yves CALVEZ (LE) Runan 25 Charles D Louise MANCHEC (LE)
07 11 1752 Françoise GOFF (LE) Ploézal Pierre Françoise BOUSTOUCHAN Olivier GUERN (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Marc Catherine BRIAND
26 04 1796 Françoise GOFF (LE) Ploezal 20 Yves Marie GELIN François KERJEAN Ploezal 33 Philippe Marie LICOL Jeanne KERREST
06 02 1748 Gilette GOFF (LE) Runan François Yves HENRY Prat Anne FLOCH (LE)
27 01 1733 gilette GOFF (LE) Plouëc du trieux Yves MOAN (LE) Plouëc du trieux
01 1764 Guillaume GOFF (LE) Coatascorn D François Jeanne CLOUIN Placide MENGUY Runan François Jeanne HERVE
10 01 1675 Henry GOFF (LE) Plouëc du trieux 26 Françoise PRIGENT Runan 30
27 11 1703 Jean GOFF (LE) Philippe Françoise MONFORT Jeanne ANDRE Charles Claudine LIBOUBAN
18 04 1831 Jean Marie GOFF (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 43 D François D Jeanne ILLION Marguerite PRIGENT Marie Anne CORRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux 31 Michel Marie Yvonne PAPE (LE)
22 11 1756 Marie GOFF (LE) Runan François Marguerite JEGO Charles EVEN Ploézal François Françoise PLADEC (LE)
10 11 1789 Marie GOFF (LE) Runan Jean Gilette QUEMENT (LE) Yves LOUARER (LE) Coatascorn Pierre Françoise DAVID
14 11 1747 Marie GOFF (LE) Runan Pierre Alain KERGAL Prat Etienne
01 11 1801 Marie Françoise GOFF (LE) Ploezal 22 D Yves D Marie GELIN Maurice GOUDIGUEN Pommerit-Jaudy 43 D Yves Françoise GOAZIOU (LE)
11 04 1804 Marie Françoise GOFF (LE) Ploezal 26 Yves Marie GELIN Jean TRIFOL Runan 22 Yves Yvonne KERGAL
09 02 1757 Pierre GOFF (LE) Troguéry Geffroy Marie Anne GOURIOU Françoise BOUSTOUCHAN Françoise GOFF (LE) Runan François Marguerite JEGO
17 06 1679 Pierre GOFF (LE) Runan 24 Anne GELARD Runan 27
06 07 1756 Yves GOFF (LE) Ploézal Pierre Françoise BOUSTOUCHAN Jeanne LONGEARD Runan Olivier Marie LAUREGAN
29 07 1755 Louise GOTEL Plouëc du trieux Vincent Marie BOTTHOA Jacques JANNO Brélidy Pierre Marie CHEVER (LE)
12 04 1728 François GOUASDOUE Plouëc du trieux François Jeanne HERVE Ploézal
02 07 1704 Jean GOUAZ (LE) Jeanne BELLEC (LE)
09 11 1673 Yvon GOUAZ (LE) 33 Guillaume Françoise GUEZANT Plouëc du trieux 26
17 01 1831 Louis GOUDIGUEN Runan 28 D Maurice D Marie GOFF (LE) Marie Jeanne QUENTRIC Runan 19 François D Marie GOFF (LE)
07 08 1797 Maurice GOUDIGUEN Pommerit-Jaudy Yves Françoise GOAZIOU (LE) Marie Anne GOAZ (LE) Runan Jean Jeanne DAVID
01 11 1801 Maurice GOUDIGUEN Pommerit-Jaudy 43 D Yves Françoise GOAZIOU (LE) Marie Françoise GOFF (LE) Ploezal 22 D Yves D Marie GELIN
09 11 1751 Françoise GOURIOU Pleumeur-Gautier Yves Yvonne LOUTRAGE Maudez TREGROS St-Laurent D Rolland Françoise BONNIEC (LE)
20 02 1748 Jeanne GOURIOU Runan Jean Claude GUILLOU (LE) Plouëc du trieux Yves
08 02 1720 Marguerite GOURIOU Pommerit-Jaudy Marie BELLEGAU (LE) Yves GUILCHER (LE) Runan François Catherine BOUIL (LE)
01 11 1749 Raoul GOURIOU Pommerit-Jaudy Jacques Anne ROUX (LE) Jeanne BESQUE (LE) Runan Yves Marie GUEGAN
28 11 1747 Yves GOURIOU Pommerit-Jaudy Maurice Françoise NOAN (LE) Plouëc du trieux Françoise
10 10 1775 Yves GOURIOU Pommerit-Jaudy Raoul Jeanne BESQUE (LE) Claudine COZ Runan Jacques Françoise MERLE (LE)
28 11 1713 Yves GOURIOU Pleumeur-Gautier Yvonne LOUTRAGE Runan
15 12 1687 Mathurin GOURS Runan Catherine PENNEC (LE) Runan
22 11 1712 Marie GRAND (LE) Runan Marguerite CORETNAY Pierre FICHANT (LE) Ploézal
28 07 1813 Marie Jeanne GRAND (LE) Langoat 18 Jean Jacquette COUALLAN Yves Marie PASQUIOU Runan 21 François Marie jacquette BESQUE (LE)
02 11 1821 Anne GRAS (LE) Pouldouran 26 René Françoise RICHARD Alain CALVEZ (LE) Mantallot 21 D Yves Françoise GOFF (LE)
14 11 1813 Catherine GRAS (LE) Pouldouran 23 René Françoise RICHARD Nicolas ROPERS Runan 25 Guillaume Catherine BOUREL
24 01 1833 Catherine GRAS (LE) Pouldouran 42 D René Françoise RICHARD Nicolas ROPERS Jean MORTELLEC (LE) St-Clet 28 Jean Françoise CONAN
01 06 1784 Louise GRUIEC (LE) Pleudaniel D Pierre Anne BECHEC (LE) Guillaume CAMPION (LE) Coatascorn D François Marie BOURDONNEC (LE)
16 01 1819 Colomban GRUYEC (LE) Runan 36 Guillaume LE CAMPION Louise GRUYEC (LE) Rolland DREURIER (LE) Pierre MORVAN Plouëc du trieux 35 D Yves Marie CALVEZ (LE)
02 11 1817 Jean Marie GUEGAN Pommerit-Jaudy 22 Jean Marie GOAZIOU (LE) Jeanne HAMONO Pommerit-Jaudy 34 D Pierre Françoise POUHAER
27 07 1683 Pierre GUELLOU Pommerit-Jaudy 32 Marie FLEM (LE) Runan 23
28 08 1674 Jean GUELOU Rospez Jeanne ERNOT Runan
13 01 1730 Catherine GUEN (LE) Runan François, veuf GUILCHER (LE) Runan
02 10 1752 Mathurin GUEN (LE) Gurunhuel Julien Marguerite ROBIN Marie Anne GAREL (LE) Marguerite RIVOALAN Runan François Yvonne NOURES (LE)
08 02 1763 Gilles GUENVER Mathurin Anne BASTARD (LE) Françoise GALLOU (LE) Marguerite MORVAN Coatreven Claude Marguerite GUEN (LE)
12 04 1831 Gonéry Thépaut GUENVER Plouëc du trieux 31 Yves Catherine MENGUY Catherine CARVENNEC (LE) Marie Sainte MORVAN Runan 37 D Yves D Jeanne GUILLERM (LE)
14 07 1827 Jean Louis GUERLESQUIN Pommerit-Jaudy 26 D François Marie Anne RANNOU Gilette GUYOMAR Ploezal 27 D Pierre D Catherine PIERRES (LE)
13 01 1733 François GUERN (LE) Coatreven Guillaume Jeanne FLOCH (LE) Runan
04 07 1711 Marc GUERN (LE) Plouëc du trieux Catherine BRIAND Runan
07 11 1752 Olivier GUERN (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Marc Catherine BRIAND Françoise GOFF (LE) Ploézal Pierre Françoise BOUSTOUCHAN
01 02 1713 Jeanne GUEVEL (LE) Runan Lorence GOAS (LE) Yves HEUDES Prat Robert
09 11 1673 Françoise GUEZANT Plouëc du trieux 26 Yvon GOUAZ (LE) 33 Guillaume
23 11 1700 Yves GUIADER (LE) St-Norvez Gilette MINDU (LE) Runan
21 11 1743 Jean GUIDIGAN Prat Rolland Anne MOING (LE) Gilette MEUR (LE) Prat Guillaume Yvonne CHARLES
04 02 1706 marc GUIEL (LE) Runan Marguerite GUYOMAR Runan
10 05 1682 Marguerite GUIELLEC (LE) Runan 35 Guillaume PENNEC (LE) St Norvez 43
20 02 1695 François GUILCHER (LE) Runan Laurens Jacquette FEAN Catherine BOUIL (LE) Runan Christophe Marie MES BRIAND
13 01 1730 François, veuf GUILCHER (LE) Runan Catherine GUEN (LE) Runan
09 07 1817 Laurent GUILCHER (LE) Plouëc du trieux 25 D Yves Julienne VERDIER Catherine NICOLAS Runan 24 D Charles Anne BOURDONNEC (LE)
20 06 1832 Louis GUILCHER (LE) Plouëc du trieux 47 D Yves D Yvonne CAMPION (LE) Madelaine ROLLAND (LE) Françoise MEVEL (LE) Minihy-Tréguier 29 François D Marguerite ROUZES (LE)
08 02 1720 Yves GUILCHER (LE) Runan François Catherine BOUIL (LE) Marguerite GOURIOU Pommerit-Jaudy Marie BELLEGAU (LE)
10 11 1792 Claudine GUILLARD Runan Jean Jeanne QUEREC Louis BRIGANT (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Antoine D Jeanne BRIAND (LE)
25 10 1791 Jean GUILLARD Plouëc du trieux 26 Julien Marie MOHAER Anne ROUX (LE) Runan Jean Marie MAHE
30 01 1820 Jean GUILLARD Plouëc du trieux 56 Julien Marie MOHER Marie Jeanne PERROT Catherine ROMP (LE) Plouëc du trieux 40 Pierre Olive SOYER Jean DURAND
30 04 1828 Anne Louise GUILLARD (LE) Runan 26 D Pierre Marie Jeanne PAGE (LE) Guillaume GOAZIOU (LE) Mantallot 29 Françoise GOAZIOU (LE)
06 06 1807 Charles GUILLARD (LE) Runan 52 D Jean D Jeanne KERREL Marie Anne GUEN (LE) Jeanne GULUGE (LE) Hengoat 45 D Jouan D Jeanne PERON Gilles SEVENNOU
14 07 1809 François GUILLARD (LE) Runan 51 D Jean D Jeanne KERREL Marie Pauline COQUILLOU Plouëc du trieux 30 D Joseph D Marie BAUDOUR (LE)
11 09 1704 Marguerite GUILLARD (LE) Runan Pierre GOAZ (LE) Runan
04 02 1788 Marie GUILLARD (LE) Runan Jean Jeanne QUERET Louis POMMERET Plouëc du trieux Guillaume Marguerite QUEMENT (LE)
28 10 1829 Marie Jeanne GUILLARD (LE) Landébaëron 42 D Pierre D Marie MILONET Yves BAUDOUR (LE) Guillaume ROLLAND (LE) Plouëc du trieux 37 D Jean D Jeanne GOFF (LE)
11 01 1751 Mathieu GUILLARD (LE) Ploézal Vincent Françoise TALGUEN Anne LUTIC Pédernec D Vincent Catherine GUELOU
11 02 1783 Pierre GUILLARD (LE) Landébaëron D Jean Catherine MATRES Marie Yvonne FICHANT (LE) Runan Yves Marie HUONIC
13 05 1745 René GUILLARD (LE) Landébaëron D Charles Françoise JEGOU Anne MORVAN Runan Louis Catherine KEREMBRUN
20 01 1784 Yves GUILLARD (LE) Plouëc du trieux Claude Marguerite MERER (LE) Claudine MAURICE Runan Jean Marie OLIVIER
21 01 1806 Yves GUILLARD (LE) Plouëc du trieux 47 D Claude D Marguerite MERER (LE) Marguerite ROUX (LE) Plouëc du trieux 39 D Louis D Louise FESTOU
20 11 1787 Jeanne GUILLARMER Louargat D François Marie Anne CALVE (LE) Yves MORVAN Runan D Pierre Claudine CALVE (LE)
27 11 1677 Louise GUILLART (LE) Runan 24 Jean Pierre QUERGOS (LE) Plouëc du trieux 28
01 03 1740 Renée GUILLART (LE) Runan Guillaume François NICOL Pleumeur-Gautier Marie ROUX (LE)
07 11 1805 Jean GUILLEMOT St-Jean de Monfort 25 D François D Jeanne BORGNE (LE) Divorce le 18/09/1813 RUNAN Marie Yvonne BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan 22 Guillaume D Anne NICOLAS
07 05 1672 Jeanne GUILLIAT (LE) 27 Jeanne COURO (LE) Pierre ROPERZ 28
29 05 1799 Jean GUILLOSSOU Prat 21 Jean D Marguerite HERVE Marguerite COLLET Pommerit-Jaudy 25 D Etienne Jeanne NICOL
22 01 1817 Anne GUILLOU Pommerit-Jaudy 57 D Jean D Marie RIVOALLAN Pierre BAUDOUR (LE) Prat 22 Pierre Marie Françoise VALLE (LE)
03 02 1796 Anne GUILLOU Pommerit-Jaudy 36 Yves RIVALLAN René CABEC Yves LIGUISTIN Trédarzec 40 Yves Anne FAOULEZ
29 01 1788 François GUILLOU Runan Françoise TANGUI Catherine HERVE Prat François GOFF (LE)
21 04 1834 Honorat Marie GUILLOU Lézardrieux 49 D Honorat François Marie Jeanne Jacquett BERNARD Marie Yvonne GAC (LE) Trédarzec 31 Guillaume Marie Françoise BOURDONNEC (LE)
24 02 1705 Jaenne GUILLOU Runan Pierre Jean OLIVIER Runan Jacquette YAOUANC (LE)
14 10 1710 Jeanne GUILLOU Runan Pierre François CASTEL St-Norvez
21 02 1732 Jeanne, veuve GUILLOU Prat François, veuf RIVOALLAN Runan
19 02 1715 Marguerite GUILLOU Ploézal Pierre Pierre ANTOINE Runan
19 04 1803 Marie Yvonne GUILLOU Runan 35 François D Françoise TANGUY Joseph TOUDIC Plouisy 27 Louis D cath BOLLOCH (LE)
00 11 1755 Olivier GUILLOU Roche Derrien (la) Marie FORESTIER (LE) Françoise, Noble demo TROGOFF (DE) Plouëc du trieux Nicolas Joseph, Ecuye Marie CORRE (LE)
03 09 1776 Pierre Yves GUILLOU Landébaëron François Anne ROBIN Marie Jeanne LORGES Runan François Françoise MALLO
13 05 1822 Rolland GUILLOU Pommerit-Jaudy 37 D Rolland Anne RICHARD Marie ROLLAND (LE) Plouëc du trieux 26 Jean D Jeanne GOFF (LE)
20 11 1668 Vincent GUILLOU 26 Alain Marguerite ?? Françoise PLOUNEVEZ 55
31 07 1730 Yves, veuf GUILLOU Pommerit-Jaudy Yvonne, veuve MICHEL Runan
20 02 1748 Jean Claude GUILLOU (LE) Plouëc du trieux Yves Jeanne GOURIOU Runan
12 10 1832 Marie Anne GUILLOU (LE) Pleumeur-Gautier 28 Yves D Marie anne CORLOUER Charles THEPAUT Runan 28 D Pierre Françoise MARECHAL (LE)
23 01 1624 Olivia GUILLOUX (LE) Jean PHILIPPE
20 10 1830 Bonaventure GUIOMAR Pommerit-Jaudy 51 D Louis D Marie TOULLELAN Marie LOROU Jeanne Charlotte GOASDOUE Plouëc du trieux 54 D Yves D Françoise RICHARD
13 11 1792 Pierre GULLOU Runan François D Françoise TANGUI Catherine TAILLARD Pleumeur-Gautier D Yves Françoise MOULIN
04 11 1815 Marie Jeanne GULUCHE (LE) Ploezal 23 Jacques Jeanne MAREC (LE) Pierre BRIAND Plouëc du trieux 29 D Yves Anne NICOL
12 01 1764 Guillaume GULUGE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Joseph Jacquette PIERRE Gilette RIVOALAN Runan Turien Marie MEUR (LE)
06 06 1807 Jeanne GULUGE (LE) Hengoat 45 D Jouan D Jeanne PERON Gilles SEVENNOU Charles GUILLARD (LE) Runan 52 D Jean D Jeanne KERREL Marie Anne GUEN (LE)
04 11 1777 Pierre GULUGE (LE) St-Clet Maurice Marguerite CHEVOIR (LE) Anne MENEZ (LE) Runan D Charles D Anne KEROGES
14 07 1827 Gilette GUYOMAR Ploezal 27 D Pierre D Catherine PIERRES (LE) Jean Louis GUERLESQUIN Pommerit-Jaudy 26 D François Marie Anne RANNOU
17 01 1816 Jacques GUYOMAR Squiffiec 30 D Pierre Hélène RENAUT Louise SECH (LE) Plouëc du trieux 31 D Jean Marie SEBILLE
23 04 1705 Jeanne françoise, Dem GUYOMAR Julien BROCHEN Charles
04 02 1706 Marguerite GUYOMAR Runan marc GUIEL (LE) Runan
19 02 1827 Marie Françoise GUYOMAR Pommerit-Jaudy 24 Joseph Marie D Marie RAOUL Yves BERTHOU Pommerit-Jaudy 32 D Gabriel D Marie Françoise LOUARER (LE) Marie Yvonne GELARD
09 09 1670 Pierre GUYOMARCH Marguerite ROUZOIT (LE)
15 09 1690 Antoine HAMON Ploézal 27 Marye PRODU (LE) Pordic Jean
21 11 1697 Claudine HAMON Runan Grégoire François TACON (LE) Coatascorn
27 02 1696 Guillaume HAMON Gilette BRUN (LE)
27 11 1703 Guillaume HAMON Jeanne GOADOUE
24 05 1701 Guyon HAMON Runan Olive LAMOUROUX Runan Guillaume Louise BECHEC (LE)
05 06 1687 Marie HAMON Runan Grégoire Anne HERVE Pierre RUNEN (LE) Runan
18 11 1732 René HAMON Prat Jacquette KEROGES Yves Marie NORMAND (LE)
31 10 1802 Yves HAMON Hengoat 22 D Philippe D Françoise CARVENNEC (LE) Françoise JOSSE Ploezal 27 Guillaume Marguerite COCHEC (LE)
25 11 1738 Yves HAMON Brélidy Pierre Françoise HUET Runan
02 11 1817 Jeanne HAMONO Pommerit-Jaudy 34 D Pierre Françoise POUHAER Jean Marie GUEGAN Pommerit-Jaudy 22 Jean Marie GOAZIOU (LE)
26 07 1679 François HAMONOU Plouëc du trieux 33 Jacquette BOLES (LE) Runan 30
13 11 1698 Marie HARDY (LE) Runan Jacques BROCHEN Runan Charles
04 05 1688 Jacquette HELARY Plouëc du trieux 30 Jacquette DANIEL Guillaume TROADEC (LE) Runan 27
01 02 1742 Jeanne HELARY Brélidy Jean Marguerite JANNIN Jean MINDU (LE) Runan René Laurence RICHARD
25 09 1668 Marie HELARY 22 François Rolland Anne GAL (LE) Guyon FLOCH (LE) 26 Yves Catherine BOLLOCH (LE)
27 04 1790 Guillaume HELIOU Runan D Charles Françoise TOUPIN Françoise BAIL (LE) Quemperven François Françoise QUENIEC (LE)
29 07 1721 Jeanne HELLEQUIN Ploézal Yves PEUCH (LE) Runan Marguerite PERSON
24 07 1687 Louise HELLOURY Runan Jean ERNOT Runan
13 11 1725 Jean HELOURY Ploézal Anne ALLAIN Runan Jean Jacquette CORRE (LE)
11 05 1819 Anne HENRY Prat 32 D François D Renée Gilette BROCHEN Jacques ERNOT Ploezal D Yves Françoise PAUT (LE)
14 07 1753 Catherine HENRY Kermoroch Guy Marie DERIENNIC Guillaume MORVAN Coatreven Jean Marguerite HUET
09 10 1833 François Marie HENRY Plouëc du trieux 23 Jean Catherine TACON (LE) Marie PAPE (LE) Runan 27 D Etienne D Marie vincente DERRIEN
09 02 1719 Guyon HENRY Kermoroch Marie DERIENNIC Runan
06 11 1830 Jean Marie HENRY Plouisy 23 Guillaume D Jeanne DIOURAN (LE) Anne FRIEC (LE) Ploezal 31 Guillaume Marie PRIGENT
28 10 1828 Jean Marie HENRY Plouëc du trieux 27 D Pierre Louise TANGUY Marie Jeanne TREVIL Runan 23 D Yves Marie DERRIENNIC
19 11 1823 Louise HENRY Prat 40 D François D Renée BROCHEN Tugdual Marie QUEMENT (LE) Prat 28 Guillaume Marie FLOCH (LE)
08 12 1813 Marie Yvonne HENRY Coatascorn 24 D Yves D Marguerite BERRE (LE) François LANLO Plouëc du trieux 24 Louis Marie MALLO
07 10 1812 Tugdual HENRY Prat 24 François D Renée BROCHEN Vincente Françoise ROUX (LE) Runan 30 D Jean Françoise FRAVAL
06 02 1748 Yves HENRY Prat Anne FLOCH (LE) Gilette GOFF (LE) Runan François
27 11 1708 Jean HERLIDO Minihy-Tréguier Radegonde HERVE Runan
29 01 1788 Catherine HERVE Prat François GOFF (LE) François GUILLOU Runan Françoise TANGUI
02 03 1745 François HERVE Plouëc du trieux Jean Jeanne PERON Anne PERON Plouëc du trieux Guillaume Françoise BARS (LE) Yves BERRE (LE)
06 02 1690 François HERVE Pommerit-Jaudy 40 Marie LOUTRAGE Runan 39
10 07 1786 Hervée HERVE Runan D Jean Françoise BOTCAZOU Yves LORGE Runan François D Françoise MALO
27 07 1673 Jan HERVE Julienne LOUARN (LE)
19 11 1760 Jeanne HERVE Plouëc du trieux Pierre Catherine KERES Jean URVOAS Coatreven Guillaume Anne GAL (LE) Radegonde VAILLANT (LE)
12 04 1728 Jeanne HERVE Ploézal François GOUASDOUE Plouëc du trieux François
14 06 1674 Louise HERVE Runan 26 Vincent D Louise BOUIL (LE) Jean OLIVIER-HENRY Coatascorn 23 Guillaume Françoise LOUARN (LE)
21 02 1702 Marguerite HERVE Runan Noel BORGNE (LE) Minihy-Tréguier
02 10 1668 Marie HERVE 26 Guillaume Anne OLIER Guillaume MAUDEZ (LE) 23 François
27 01 1764 Marie HERVE Plouëc du trieux D Guillaume Françoise HYNAUDE André RAOUL Pleudaniel D Jean Marie GELARD
27 11 1708 Radegonde HERVE Runan Jean HERLIDO Minihy-Tréguier
05 02 1754 Rolland HERVE Plouëc du trieux Yves Jeanne GAL (LE) Yvonne TRIFOL Runan Pierre Marie MALORZEC
18 10 1833 Louis HERVE (LE) Plouëc du trieux 38 Pierre D Marguerite DU (LE) Marie COUSIN (LE) Brélidy 26 Yves D Renée GUILCHER (LE)
05 07 1820 Yves HERVEIC Kermoroch 36 D Jean D Marguerite BOUGET Marguerite MERER (LE) Ploezal 26 D Jean Françoise POUHAER
06 11 1831 Yves HERVEIC Coatascorn 30 Yves D Anne SIMONET Françoise ROLLAND (LE) Plouëc du trieux 33 D Jean D Jeanne GOFF (LE)
02 04 1826 Guillaume Marie HERVIOU Runan 24 D Yves Renée BERAUCHE Marie COUSIN (LE) Brélidy 21 Guillaume Louise GUILLOU (LE)
15 06 1829 Marie Honorée HERVIOU Runan 25 D Yves Renée BERAUCHE Vincent SELOTOUR (LE) Bégard 26 D Pierre Marie GOASDOUE
21 07 1795 Alain HEUDES Coatascorn 44 D alin D Marie MATHOROZEC Françoise PLAPLOUX (LE) Prat 31 Olivier Marie HOANNEN Jacques MORICE
01 02 1713 Yves HEUDES Prat Robert Jeanne GUEVEL (LE) Runan Lorence GOAS (LE)
09 09 1688 Béatrice HOINEN (LE) Runan 27 Pierre LAUREGAN Runan 30
08 05 1704 Jean HOUANEN (LE) Runan Yvonne ANDRE Runan Charles Claudine LIBOUBAN
17 02 1670 Jean HOURY Prat Jeanne PICARD (LE) Runan 27 Michel Jeanne ROUX (LE)
19 06 1705 Guillaume HUBEDAS Runan Jean Jeanne BONNIEC (LE) Runan
23 02 1672 Jean HUBEDAS 26 Jean Jeanne CHARLES Jeanne THOMAS 22 François Marie MAULT (LE)
14 01 1672 Pierre HUBEDAS 30 Jean Jeanne CHARLES Françoise CARLUER Jean Denise CHATALO
20 02 1759 Charles HUERF (LE) Coatascorn Guillaume Françoise LONGEARD Louise DERIENNIC Runan Jean Jacquette LIBOUBAN
03 02 1746 Maudez HUERF (LE) Coatascorn Suzanne DERIENNIC Runan Jacquette LIBOUBAN
30 09 1819 Barbe HUEROU (LE) Ploezal 32 D Guillaume Marie TILLY René Marie JEGOU Runan 24 D Jean Catherine POMMERET
08 10 1825 Jean Marie HUEROU (LE) Runan 27 D Charles D Jeanne GUILLARMOU Marie Anne BILLIOU Plouëc du trieux 26 D Yves Jeanne Marie DURAND
21 10 1816 Marie HUEROU (LE) Ploezal 24 D Guillaume Marie TILLY Pierre JEZEQUEL Hengoat 22 Pierre Louise LAMANDE
16 11 1790 Claudine HUET Runan D Vincent Marguerite MORVAN Guillaume CARZER (LE) Ploézal D Pierre Jacquette MENDES
27 11 1704 François HUET Prat Marie NICOLAS Runan Pierre
25 11 1738 Françoise HUET Runan Yves HAMON Brélidy Pierre
19 11 1782 Jeanne HUET Runan D Vincent Marguerite MORVAN Jean MAILLARD (LE) Runan D Jean Anne BRIANT
25 11 1784 Marie HUET Runan D Vincent Marguerite MORVAN Jean QUILLIEN Runan Anne HOEROU (LE)
20 02 1748 Vincent HUET Runan Marguerite MORVAN Runan Vincent
06 02 1670 Guillaume HUON Plouëc du trieux 27 D Yves Jacquette GALLOU Claudine PICQUART (LE) Runan 26 Michel Jeanne ROUX (LE)
04 02 1704 Guillaume HUON Runan Anne CALVEZ (LE) Runan
23 09 1697 Pierre HUON Runan Catherine GARZMEUR (LE) Runan
29 01 1674 Yvon HUON 20 Guillaume Gilette MAHE 22 Michel Marguerite DURAND
01 11 1800 Catherine HUONIC Langoat 29 François Jeanne DUEDAL Yves QUILGARS La Roche Derrien 35 D Guillaume D Marie GUILLOU
25 11 1721 Catherine HUONIC François NAOURES (LE) Yves
04 09 1753 Marie HUONIC Squiffiec D Toussaint D Elisabeth CONNAN François BOUIL (LE) Runan Laurent Jeanne ROPERS
12 05 1772 Yvonne HUONIC Plouëc du trieux D Toussaint Isabelle CONAN Charles JOSSE Minihy-Tréguier Anne NILIAC
15 05 1811 Marie HUONNIC Pommerit-Jaudy 24 Yves Anne EVEN Jacques CALVEZ (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 20 Jacques Anne BERRE
01 12 1696 Marie HUONNIC Runan Laurence PONT (LE) Michel BONNIEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux
16 08 1698 Henry HYLLION Trézélan Françoise DAVID Runan Françoise JACQUET
04 02 1755 Anne ILIEN Plouëc du trieux François Isabelle LUCAS François MEHU Pommerit-Jaudy François Marie MINDU (LE)
07 01 1749 Françoise ILIEN Runan Henry Françoise DAVID François THEPOT Squiffiec Françoise PAPE (LE)
04 11 1821 Guillaume ILIEN Runan 25 D Guillaume Françoise BAILLE Françoise Jacquette MATHORZEC Coatascorn 29 D Jacques Catherine DOLLO
30 06 1778 Jean JACOB Pommerit le Vicomt 38 Jacquette ZOULIN Marie QUERRIEN Ploézal 24 Philippe D Yvonne SCOARNEC
15 02 1773 Anne JACQ Pléhedel D Pierre Marguerite GUEN (LE) Jean marie BOURGEON Allineuc D Jean D Louise MINGANT (LE)
15 10 1720 Louis JAN Plouëc du trieux Marie DERIENNIC Runan
15 09 1772 Gabriel JANIN Ploézal Yves Marie Joseph LIQUOT Anne LAUREGAN Le Faouët D Jacques Renée HELARY
22 11 1701 Jean JANNIN Pommerit-Jaudy Denise TOUS (LE) Runan
24 11 1707 Jean JANNIN St-Laurent Françoise MERLE (LE) Runan
02 11 1814 Yves JANNIN Ploezal 34 François D Marie TOUPIN Anne PRIGENT Marie Yvonne MAUDES Runan 36 D Jean Françoise EVEN
29 07 1755 Jacques JANNO Brélidy Pierre Marie CHEVER (LE) Louise GOTEL Plouëc du trieux Vincent Marie BOTTHOA
15 08 1687 Bertrand JARD Ploézal Gilette BOLES (LE) Runan
11 02 1744 François JARDIN (DU) Brélidy François Jeanne PASQUIOU Gilette TACON (LE) Runan François Catherine GOAZ (LE)
16 10 1817 Anne JEGOU Ploezal 19 François Marguerite RAYMOND Jean Marie Thomas BOUIL (LE) Runan 22 D Jean Marie Anne LOUARER (LE)
02 06 1803 Anne JEGOU Brélidy 22 D Pierre Anne PICHON (LE) Paul KERFANT Trézélan 22 D Jean Renée MOAL (LE)
10 11 1796 François JEGOU Ploezal Pierre Anne COTTEN (LE) Marguerite REMOND Berhet Joseph Marie SIMON
08 01 1674 Guillaume JEGOU Pierre Catherine BARS (LE) Jeanne SAINCT (LE)
04 12 1690 Guillaume JEGOU Runan 60 Jeanne GAL (LE) Runan 35
29 07 1732 Guillaume JEGOU Plouëc du trieux Marie MONFORT Runan
09 05 1821 Marie JEGOU Ploezal 21 D François Marguerite REMOND Isaac REMOND Langoat 25 D Isaac D Marie GAL (LE)
30 09 1819 René Marie JEGOU Runan 24 D Jean Catherine POMMERET Barbe HUEROU (LE) Ploezal 32 D Guillaume Marie TILLY
09 11 1694 Vincente JEGOU Runan Guillaume Marguerite BRAS (LE) François RAOUL Coatascorn Olivier Marie PUIL (LE)
13 10 1678 Anne JESEQUEL Runan 28 Lucas FLOCH (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 47
25 02 1686 Jean JESEQUEL Pommerit-Jaudy 24 Anne GOFF (LE) 26 Françoise PRAT
27 07 1676 Jacques JEUNE (LE) Ploézal 23 François Claudine MAHE 22 Olivier
21 10 1816 Pierre JEZEQUEL Hengoat 22 Pierre Louise LAMANDE Marie HUEROU (LE) Ploezal 24 D Guillaume Marie TILLY
23 06 1827 Yves JEZEQUEL Brélidy 25 Julien Françoise LIBOUBAN Marie Yvonne CALVEZ (LE) Bégard 26 Pierre D Françoise THEPOT
25 10 1821 Yves JEZEQUEL Pommerit-Jaudy 23 D Philippe D Marguerite QUEMENT (LE) Catherine BERTELLOT Plouguiel 28 D Toussaint Françoise SQUERN (LE)
14 10 1732 Jouhan JILION Trézélan Marguerite COUPIL Marie MINDU (LE) Runan René Marie RICHARD
26 05 1779 Charles JIQUEL Plouëc du trieux 26 Jean Marguerite PENNEC (LE) Anne LORGES Runan Yves Estiennette LOE (LE)
27 10 1816 François JOLIVET Pommerit-Jaudy 54 D Jacques D Françoise BRIDOU Marie BRIAND Trégrom 43 D Pierre D Perrine BODEREUR
12 05 1772 Charles JOSSE Minihy-Tréguier Anne NILIAC Yvonne HUONIC Plouëc du trieux D Toussaint Isabelle CONAN
31 10 1802 Françoise JOSSE Ploezal 27 Guillaume Marguerite COCHEC (LE) Yves HAMON Hengoat 22 D Philippe D Françoise CARVENNEC (LE)
07 01 1744 Françoise JOSSE Runan Joseph Françoise SAVIDAN Philippe COLET Plouëc du trieux Jacques Marie TIRANT (LE)
01 02 1752 Isabelle JOSSE Runan Joseph Françoise SAVIDAN François TOSSE Ploézal Tugdual Marie BOUDER (LE)
05 07 1740 Marie JOSSE Runan Yves DIUSET (LE) Coatascorn
04 05 1825 Marie Jeanne JOUANNARD Brélidy 26 Vincent Claudine MAT (LE) Jean Marie TREVIL Runan 20 D Yves Marguerite DERRIENNIC
08 10 1823 Yves Marie JOUANNARD Pommerit-Jaudy 24 D Yves Anne ANDRE Marie Yvonne BEZU (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 39 D Yves D Yvonne GOURIOU
01 06 1779 Yvonne JUGON Plouisy 29 D François Marguerite HILION Vincent RAOUL Pommerit-Jaudy 36 Yves Marie FLOCH (LE) Anne LOUARN (LE)
12 08 1813 Gabriel Julien JULLOU Plouëc du trieux 26 Gabriel Marguerite BORGES Renée perrine BOETE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 31 D Alain Marie GUILLARD (LE)
26 01 1833 Anne JULOU Plouëc du trieux 26 Marie JULOU Vincent QUILGARS Coatascorn 30 D Yves D Catherine HUONNIC Renée QUENTRIC
09 11 1805 Jean JULOU St-Clet 28 D Jean Marguerite PERENNES Françoise NOAS (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 21 Yves Françoise TALGUEN
30 10 1819 Jeanne Marie JULOU Quemper-Guezennec 27 D Jean Marguerite PERENNES Yves LORGES Brélidy 28 D Yves Jeanne GOFF (LE)
16 01 1828 Jeanne Marie JULOU Quemper-Guezennec 37 Jean Marguerite PERENNES Yves Ambroise MEHEU Runan 62 D François D Anne JILIEN Renée BERAUCHE
14 05 1831 Marie Olive JULOU Plouëc du trieux 23 Jean Marie Marie Anne TINEVEZ (LE) Jacques CONAN Ploezal 22 Jacques Catherine PRIGENT
18 07 1835 Marie Perrine JULOU Plouëc du trieux 21 Jean Marie Anne TINEVEZ (LE) Henry GALLOU (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 22 François Catherine HUET
24 10 1828 Yves JULOU Runan 22 Jean Françoise NOA (LE) Marie MORICE Runan 18 D Marc Marguerite LANLO
26 07 1832 François KERAMBRUN Pommerit-Jaudy 25 Jacques D Marie Louise PERROT Marie Joseph TOULLELAN Runan 21 Jean François François COZ
22 07 1716 Maude KERAMBRUN Mathieu Marguerite PEZRON
21 11 1758 René KERDUEL Plouëc du trieux D Jean Jeanne FORICHER (LE) Marguerite CARZER (LE) Ploézal D Jean D Anne ERNOT
26 11 1743 Claude KERELLO St-Clet Pierre Louise SEBILLE Françoise BOETE (LE) Plouëc du trieux François Jeanne LAITON
22 06 1790 Pierre KERELLO St Clet Yves D Anne PASCO Marguerite ANTOINE Runan François TACON (LE)
09 07 1743 Anne KEREMBRUN Runan Modez Jacques MENGUY Runan François Jeanne HERVE
12 01 1768 Jean KERENGAL Ploézal D Alain Isabelle MENGUY Marie TOUPIN Runan Marie TOUPIN
21 02 1746 Yves KERES Coatascorn Placide MEVEL (LE) Pleudaniel
19 10 1834 Marie Jeane KERFANT Coatascorn 26 Paul Anne JEGOU Louis DOLLO Runan 25 Jean Louise LONGEART
02 06 1803 Paul KERFANT Trézélan 22 D Jean Renée MOAL (LE) Anne JEGOU Brélidy 22 D Pierre Anne PICHON (LE)
04 11 1743 Marguerite KERGAC Plouëc du trieux Pierre BELLEC (LE) Runan Louise STEPHAN
14 11 1747 Alain KERGAL Prat Etienne Marie GOFF (LE) Runan Pierre
06 07 1813 Anne Yvonne KERGAL Runan 25 Yves Elisabeth DOSSE Martin BERTHON Runan 22 Yves Marie BELLEGUIC (LE)
19 03 1818 Barbe Yvonne KERGAL François Olivier DOSS
08 11 1768 Charles KERGAL Ploézal D Alain Isabelle MENGUY Catherine ROUZIC (LE) Trégastel Paul Marie MALET
03 03 1813 Elisabeth KERGAL Runan 22 Yves D Elisabeth DOSSE Pierre QUERLO Coatascorn 24 Jean Anne PAGE (LE)
14 06 1796 Jean KERGAL Ploezal 49 D Alain D Elisabeth MENGUY Marie TOUPIN Anne GAC (LE) Prat 42 D Michel Françoise POMMELET Pierre TINEVEZ (LE)
03 11 1785 Jeanne KERGAL Runan D Alain Marie GOFF (LE) François MORVAN Runan D Pierre Claudine CALVE (LE)
26 10 1833 Jeanne Yvonne KERGAL Runan 25 D Yves D Anne ROUX (LE) François BELLEC (LE) Runan 21 François D Marie NICOLAS
24 11 1774 Marie KERGAL Runan D Alain Marie GOFF (LE) Guy LAURO Mantallot D Olivier Anne MEUR (LE)
07 11 1775 Marie KERGAL D Alain Marie GOFF (LE) François LOROU Mantallot D Olivier Anne MEUR (LE)
03 11 1824 Marie KERGAL Runan 26 Yves Anne ROUX (LE) Pierre SEHAN Prat 25 Pierre D Gabrielle GOURIOU
08 04 1788 Yves KERGAL Runan D Alain marie GOFF (LE) Elisabeth DOSS Runan D François Elisabeth CHOSS
28 11 1758 Marie KERGUNTEUIL Trézélan Rivoal Vincente POEZEL François BOUIL (LE) Runan Laurent Jeanne ROPERS Marie HUONIC
26 04 1796 François KERJEAN Ploezal 33 Philippe Marie LICOL Jeanne KERREST Françoise GOFF (LE) Ploezal 20 Yves Marie GELIN
08 05 1742 Anne KEROGES Runan Yves Marie NORMAND (LE) Charles MENEZ (LE) Yves Anne PRUNEC (LE)
18 11 1732 Jacquette KEROGES Yves Marie NORMAND (LE) René HAMON Prat
01 12 1731 Marie KEROGES Françoise, Demoiselle TROGOFF (DE) Bertrand ROUX (LE) 22 Guillaume Françoise LAUNET
03 05 1672 Claude KERROST 27 Yves Françoise MAULT (LE) Jeanne PASQUIOU 30
28 01 1670 Jean KERROST 40 Gilette BAUDOUR (LE) 30 Laurans Catherine LOARER
21 11 1730 Jean, veuf KERZEEL Runan Marie, veuve COQUART Runan
26 11 1748 François LAGADEC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Guillaume D Marie HUERF (LE) Marie GOAZ (LE) Runan Laurens Françoise NICOLAS
27 10 1774 Marie Françoise LAGADEC (LE) Runan D François Marie GOAZ (LE) Yves ROUX (LE) Coatascorn Marguerite CAVAN
06 02 1786 Yves François LAGADEC (LE) St Laurent Jean Marie Marthe BOUDER (LE) Marie Françoise NICOLAS Runan François Marie GELARD
26 06 1692 Marguerite LAGAIN Runan 42 Jean DOURGANT (LE) Plouëc du trieux 24
04 02 1704 Louise LAMOUROUX Runan Yves POMMERET Runan
24 05 1701 Olive LAMOUROUX Runan Guillaume Louise BECHEC (LE) Guyon HAMON Runan
10 01 1786 Marie L'AMOUROUX Runan Jean RAZAVET (LE) François CLECH Trégrom D Guillaume Françoise CUZIAT (LE)
29 05 1738 Pierre LAN (LE) Kerbors Louis Yvonne BORGNE (LE) Jacquette ANDRE Runan Olivier Françoise OLLIVIER
19 09 1679 Marie LANHIR Runan 55 Simon ROUAULT Plouha 58
09 07 1817 Marguerite LANLAU Plouëc du trieux 37 Yves Marie Anne GUERLESQUIN François Louis CARIOU Hengoat 24 Mathurin D Sébastienne CORRE (LE)
08 12 1813 François LANLO Plouëc du trieux 24 Louis Marie MALLO Marie Yvonne HENRY Coatascorn 24 D Yves D Marguerite BERRE (LE)
18 11 1805 Jean Laurent LANLO Plouëc du trieux 20 D Jean Marie D Marguerite QUEROGUES Jeanne SCANFF (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 28 D Jacques Jeanne JOUANNARD
16 06 1825 Jeanne LANLO Plouëc du trieux 19 Jean Laurent Jeanne SCANFF (LE) Joseph Jean Marie ARTHUR St-Clet 23 Guillaume Marie Anne CALVEZ (LE)
11 04 1769 Françoise LAONAIS Runan Jean Yvonne TACON (LE) Claude QUERELLO St-Clet Pierre Louise SEBILLE Françoise BOETE (LE)
28 11 1780 François LARIVEN Plouëc du trieux 50 Catherine DOLLO Marie QUERGOZ Lanvollon 38 D Jean Louise MOAL (LE)
02 03 1688 Jean LATOU Pommerit-Jaudy 50 Louise LOUEREC (LE) 48
16 02 1734 Jean LAUNAY Gurunhuel Jean Toussainte OLLIVIER Runan Etienne Yvonne JOLU (LE)
03 02 1739 Jean LAUNAY Runan Yvonne TACON (LE) Runan François
15 09 1772 Anne LAUREGAN Le Faouët D Jacques Renée HELARY Gabriel JANIN Ploézal Yves Marie Joseph LIQUOT
09 09 1688 Pierre LAUREGAN Runan 30 Béatrice HOINEN (LE) Runan 27
30 04 1709 Jacquette LAURENAN Runan Thomas GELART Runan
25 02 1772 Marie LAURENS Ploézal Vincent Françoise BRIAND Jean GOAS (LE) Runan Jeanne DAVID
24 11 1774 Guy LAURO Mantallot D Olivier Anne MEUR (LE) Marie KERGAL Runan D Alain Marie GOFF (LE)
17 02 1688 Etienne LEGRAND Runan 30 Marguerite LOUTRAGE Runan 29
29 07 1729 François LELLUDU Coatascorn Françoise BRIAND Runan
22 06 1723 Louise LESQUIER Jan PEZRON François
13 02 1703 Julienne L'HELGOUARCH Philippe BRIANT Runan
13 07 1756 Catherine LIBOUBAN Coatascorn Yves Jacquette MOAL (LE) François MERLE (LE) Runan Yves Jeanne PENNEC (LE)
05 10 1672 Claude LIBOUBAN 25 Charles Charles ANDRE 29 Jean
08 02 1695 Claudine LIBOUBAN Ploézal Alain CARZER (LE) Runan
31 10 1672 Denise LIBOUBAN 25 Charles Jacquette PRIDOU Jean ROUX (LE) 26 Charles Louise BRIAND
24 04 1711 Elisabeth LIBOUBAN Runan Yves MARTIN Runan
07 10 1790 François LIBOUBAN Minihy-Tréguier D Yves Marguerite GOFFIC (LE) Jacquette FICHANT (LE) Runan D Yves Marie HUONIC
06 02 1769 Henry François LIBOUBAN Coatascorn Yves Anne CLECH Marie Jeanne MOHAER (LE) Runan Jean Isabelle GRA (LE)
24 11 1717 Jacquette LIBOUBAN Runan Yves Jean DERRIENNIC Runan
03 02 1796 Yves LIGUISTIN Trédarzec 40 Yves Anne FAOULEZ Anne GUILLOU Pommerit-Jaudy 36 Yves RIVALLAN René CABEC
16 10 1771 François LOCHOU Prat Jacques Marie DANAUTE Marguerite BONNIEC (LE) Brélidy François Catherine GEFFROY
15 10 1712 Moue LOET (LE) Plouëc du trieux Gilette GOAZ (LE) Runan
20 11 1731 Perrine L'OIGNONEC Runan Constance CAER LE) Yves BONNIEC (LE) Runan Marguerite ROY (LE)
05 11 1680 Rolland LOJOU Plouëc du trieux 30 Marie DURANT Runan 35
06 07 1756 Jeanne LONGEARD Runan Olivier Marie LAUREGAN Yves GOFF (LE) Ploézal Pierre Françoise BOUSTOUCHAN
18 02 1681 Yves Tanguy LONSACH (DE) Marie BELEC (LE)
09 02 1688 Pierre LORANS 40 Marguerite GOAZ (LE) St Clet 27
22 08 1697 Jacquette LOREGAN Runan François, dit TURLUER (LE) Runan
10 07 1786 Yves LORGE Runan François D Françoise MALO Hervée HERVE Runan D Jean Françoise BOTCAZOU
02 1767 Vincent LORGEET Coatascorn Claude Jacquette ELIEN Marie TRIFOL Runan Pierre Marie MATORZEC
26 05 1779 Anne LORGES Runan Yves Estiennette LOE (LE) Charles JIQUEL Plouëc du trieux 26 Jean Marguerite PENNEC (LE)
17 01 1816 Jeanne LORGES Runan 23 Yves Hervée HERVE René Marie BRIAND Pontrieux 24 Julienne BRIAND
03 09 1776 Marie Jeanne LORGES Runan François Françoise MALLO Pierre Yves GUILLOU Landébaëron François Anne ROBIN
04 07 1748 Yves LORGES Runan Jean Françoise ROLLAND Etienne LOUEDEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Noelle GOFF (LE)
30 10 1819 Yves LORGES Brélidy 28 D Yves Jeanne GOFF (LE) Jeanne Marie JULOU Quemper-Guezennec 27 D Jean Marguerite PERENNES
07 11 1775 François LOROU Mantallot D Olivier Anne MEUR (LE) Marie KERGAL D Alain Marie GOFF (LE)
12 10 1775 Pierre LOROU Mantallot D Olivier Anne MEUR (LE) Jeanne PERON Brélidy Pierre Isabelle HUONIC
31 01 1791 François LORS Runan François Elisabeth CHORS Françoise CARZER (LE) Runan Guillaume Anne RIVOALAN
02 04 1823 François LOUARER Pommerit-Jaudy 63 D Jacques D Marie RIVOALLAN Jeanne ANDRE Marie Yvonne ANTHOINE Prat 44 Rolland D Louise CONNAN
10 11 1789 Yves LOUARER (LE) Coatascorn Pierre Françoise DAVID Marie GOFF (LE) Runan Jean Gilette QUEMENT (LE)
00 05 1762 Jeanne LOUARN (LE) Ploézal D Yves D Marie BOUDER (LE) Maudez Joseph PRIGENT Coatascorn François D Jeanne GUEN (LE)
27 07 1673 Julienne LOUARN (LE) Jan HERVE
10 11 1698 Julienne LOUARN (LE) Runan Yves ALLANET Minihy-Tréguier
04 07 1748 Etienne LOUEDEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Noelle GOFF (LE) Yves LORGES Runan Jean Françoise ROLLAND
07 04 1761 Françoise LOUEDEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Noëlle GOFF (LE) Louis BRIANT (LE) Plouëc du trieux Marie QUERO
02 03 1688 Louise LOUEREC (LE) 48 Jean LATOU Pommerit-Jaudy 50
02 09 1749 Marie LOUET (LE) Runan Etienne Gilette GOAZ (LE) Yves MILONNET Plouëc du trieux Olivier Yvonne COZIC
30 10 1803 Marie Jeanne LOUET (LE) Runan 21 Jean Marie Anne PERON Guillaume MAGUET (LE) Coatascorn 20 Yves Jeanne FLOCH (LE)
08 03 1734 Yves LOUET (LE) Anne BORGES (LE) Plouëc du trieux
29 07 1681 Jacques LOUREC (LE) St Clet Françoise, Demoiselle FURET Pommerit-Jaudy
24 02 1688 Isabeau LOUTRAGE 30 Bertrand ERNOT Ploézal 32
00 05 1713 Jean LOUTRAGE Runan Renée Marthe GOAS (LE) Ploézal
01 06 1676 Jeanne LOUTRAGE 37 Olivier Estienne TALGUEN 60
17 02 1688 Marguerite LOUTRAGE Runan 29 Etienne LEGRAND Runan 30
00 01 1711 Marguerite LOUTRAGE Runan Michel PAGE (LE) Ploézal
06 02 1690 Marie LOUTRAGE Runan 39 François HERVE Pommerit-Jaudy 40
06 02 1720 Pierre LOUTRAGE St-Norvez Renée BOUIL (LE) Runan Rolland
27 05 1694 Sébastienne LOUTRAGE Runan Laurent Marie DIEUZET (LE) Yves CALVEZ (LE) Olivier
28 11 1713 Yvonne LOUTRAGE Runan Yves GOURIOU Pleumeur-Gautier
12 01 1702 Anne LUCAS Runan Jean GELARD Runan Thomas
25 11 1783 Claude LUCAS Pommerit-Jaudy 28 Nicolas D Louise CORRE (LE) Jeanne BELLEC (LE) Coatascorn 29 D Pierre Marguerite KERGOC
26 04 1725 François LUCAS Coatreven Louise PAGE (LE) Runan
07 09 1756 Françoise LUCAS Runan François Louise PAGE (LE) Vincent DURANT Runan Pierre Marie JODEC (LE)
11 09 1787 Françoise LUCAS Runan Vincent DURAN Michel TANGUI Ploézal Catherine POHAER
09 11 1790 Guillaume LUCAS Pommerit-Jaudy Nicolas D Louise CORRE (LE) Suzanne MICHEL Runan D Jean Geneviève TOUPIN
17 11 1750 Renée LUCAS Runan François Louise PAGE (LE) Jean TREUIL Pommerit-Jaudy D Guillaume Antoinette HERVE
22 11 1774 Françoise LURON (LE) Runan D Olivier Anne GOAS (LE) Vincent ROUX (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Bertrand Anne KEROGES
15 11 1816 Guillaume LURON (LE) Runan 50 D Olivier D Anne GOAZ (LE) Marie SEBILLE Plouëc du trieux 59 D Jacques D Jeanne VACON (LE)
27 10 1813 Marie Jeanne LURON (LE) Runan 22 Guillaume D Marguerite MALLOU Pierre BRIAND Plouëc du trieux 26 Jean Françoise OLLIVIER
15 10 1826 Marie Jeanne LURON (LE) Runan 35 Guillaume D Marguerite VALLE Jean MATORZEC Coatascorn 34 D Jacques Catherine DOLLO
09 01 1738 Olivier LURON (LE) Langoat D Pierre D Marie BUZULLIER (LE) Anne GOAS (LE) Runan Bertrand Marie PASTORON
11 01 1751 Anne LUTIC Pédernec D Vincent Catherine GUELOU Mathieu GUILLARD (LE) Ploézal Vincent Françoise TALGUEN
15 11 1701 Jean LUYER (LE) Prat Yves Jacquette DURAND Runan Thomine BOUDER (LE)
13 01 1728 Jean LUYER (LE) Runan Jeanne MAILLART (LE) Runan
31 01 1812 Jean Marie LUYER (LE) Trézélan 31 Maurice D Marie Jeanne PAUL Radegonde BRIAND Pommerit-Jaudy 41 sainte BRIAND
07 02 1728 Julien LUYER (LE) Runan Catherine BRIAND Runan Philippe
13 09 1780 Marie LUYER (LE) Runan 34 D Jean Jeanne MAILLARD (LE) Yves MINOUS (LE) Trédarzec 46 Louise DEUF (LE)
16 08 1759 Marie LUYER (LE) Runan Laurent D Françoise GOFF (LE) Yves MERLE (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Yves Catherine MENEZ (LE)
17 02 1832 Marie Laurence LUYER (LE) Runan 31 D Yves Marie MINOUS Jacques BESQUE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 36 D Jean D Jeanne Yvonne GUYON (LE)
30 10 1803 Guillaume MAGUET (LE) Coatascorn 20 Yves Jeanne FLOCH (LE) Marie Jeanne LOUET (LE) Runan 21 Jean Marie Anne PERON
27 07 1676 Claudine MAHE 22 Olivier Jacques JEUNE (LE) Ploézal 23 François
22 02 1718 Claudine MAHE Runan Guillaume COZANET (LE) Runan Jean
10 01 1730 François MAHE Suzanne, veuve CONAN Runan
29 01 1674 Gilette MAHE 22 Michel Marguerite DURAND Yvon HUON 20 Guillaume
27 11 1668 Jacquette MAHE Michel Marguerite ?? Jean ROUX (LE) Brélidy Yves Olive ??
03 10 1786 Jeanne MAHE Runan Jean Claudine CALVE (LE) Louis DUVAL Pleumeur-Gautier D Louis Vincente FEUTREN
20 01 1750 Louise MAHE Ploézal Fiacre Renée BARBU (LE) Vincent MORVAN Plouëc du trieux Marc Catherine BOURDONNEC (LE)
09 11 1762 Marie MAHE Runan Yves Marie QUILGARS Guillaume QUEMENT (LE) Ploézal D Guillaume D Marguerite GONIDEC (LE)
27 11 1764 Marie MAHE Runan yves Marie QUILGARS Jean ROUX (LE) Runan Bertrand Marie KEROGES
07 10 1775 Vincente MAHE Runan Yves D Marie QUILGARS Jean CARZER (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Jacquette DANIEL
01 1769 Yves MAHE Runan Yves Marie QUILGARS Suzannz COLLET Runan D Rolland Renée Gilette STENOU
04 11 1728 Yves Jacques MAHE Ploézal Marie QUILGARS Runan
19 11 1782 Jean MAILLARD (LE) Runan D Jean Anne BRIANT Jeanne HUET Runan D Vincent Marguerite MORVAN
12 02 1786 Jean MAILLARD (LE) Runan Jeanne LOUET (LE) Louise BAUDOUR (LE) Runan Laurent Marie DERRIENNIC
08 08 1720 Jean MAILLART (LE) Runan Vincent Marguerite Guillemett PEZRON Mantallot
20 06 1743 Jean, veuf MAILLART (LE) Runan Anne BRIANT Runan Philippe Julienne HUELCH (LE)
26 11 1743 Jeanne MAILLART (LE) Runan Jean Marguerite PEZRON Claude BERRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux Claude Jeanne HUONIC
13 01 1728 Jeanne MAILLART (LE) Runan Jean LUYER (LE) Runan
03 04 1769 Yves MAILLART (LE) Runan Jean Augustine ROUX (LE) Marie Jeanne OLLIVIER Plouëc du trieux Jean Anne QUILGARS
09 11 1700 Etienne MAISTRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux Marie GALL (LE) Runan
19 07 1763 Françoise MAITRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Marie ROPERS François PERON Alain BECHEC (LE) Lanrodec François Yvonne GODIAS Sébastienne ROBIN
14 05 1673 Marguerite MAITRE (LE) Yves BONNIEC (LE)
18 09 1668 Olivier MAITRE (LE) 45 Michel Catherine ROMPT (LE) 35 Laurent Julienne RIOU
25 02 1743 Jeanne Hiolande MAITTRE (LE) Plouëc du trieux François BOZEC (LE) Quemper-Guezennec Jean
27 11 1714 Christine MALARGE Runan François GOAS (LE) Runan Guillaume Plaisance REMOND
12 01 1826 Françoise MALLET Ploezal 30 D Noel D Jeanne GOFF (LE) Pierre SEZENNEC (LE) Prat 35 Rolland D Françoise GUEN (LE) Marguerite GOURIOU
11 11 1832 Marie Noëlle MALLET Ploezal 45 D Noel D Jeanne GOFF (LE) Laurent OLLIVIER Yves BROUDIC Minihy-Tréguier 48 D Noel D Françoise LIARD ? ?
15 11 1768 Louise MALLO Plouëc du trieux Jean Marguerite POENS Guy BRIAND (LE) Runan Claude Yvonne PAGE (LE)
18 10 1826 Marie Jeanne MALORGE Pommerit-Jaudy 33 D Jeanne MALORGE Joseph CALVEZ (LE) Runan 33 François Marguerite MEHEU
02 02 1733 Marie MALOZEREC Pierre TRIFOL Jean Anne BRUN (LE)
07 09 1730 Jacquette MANCHEC (LE) Runan Charles, veuf PERON Runan François
05 02 1760 Jean MANCHEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Michel Claudine TREGLOS Marie DURANT Runan François Placide ALLAIN
03 05 1763 Louise MANCHEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Michel Claude TREGLOS Charles CALVEZ (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Paul Marie GOFF (LE)
03 03 1707 François MAOU (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy François Gilette TACON (LE) Anne MERLE (LE) Runan
18 11 1788 Mauricette MARER (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy D Yves Blaise ALANET Jean BOURHIS (LE) Landébaëron D Jacques Guillemette FORTUN
10 11 1698 Marie MARION Runan Jean BERTHOU Pommerit-Jaudy
26 02 1726 François MARTIN Runan Yves Jacquette ADAM Runan
11 01 1703 Yves MARTIN Ploézal Heliette MELCHEN (LE) Runan René
24 04 1711 Yves MARTIN Runan Elisabeth LIBOUBAN Runan
04 11 1821 Françoise Jacquette MATHORZEC Coatascorn 29 D Jacques Catherine DOLLO Guillaume ILIEN Runan 25 D Guillaume Françoise BAILLE
15 10 1826 Jean MATORZEC Coatascorn 34 D Jacques Catherine DOLLO Marie Jeanne LURON (LE) Runan 35 Guillaume D Marguerite VALLE
02 11 1814 Marie Yvonne MAUDES Runan 36 D Jean Françoise EVEN Yves JANNIN Ploezal 34 François D Marie TOUPIN Anne PRIGENT
17 05 1830 Claudine MAUDES (LE) Runan 43 D Jean Françoise EVEN René GEFFROY La Roche Derrien 33 René Françoise GOFF (LE) Anne PEUCH (LE)
04 12 1815 Antoinette MAUDET (LE) Runan 27 D Jean Françoise EVEN Louis Gilles CALVEZ (LE) Runan 23 D Yves Françoise GOFF (LE)
02 10 1668 Guillaume MAUDEZ (LE) 23 François Marie HERVE 26 Guillaume Anne OLIER
26 11 1704 Louise MAULT (LE) Runan Louise HELOURY Philippe ROPERS Ploézal
20 01 1784 Claudine MAURICE Runan Jean Marie OLIVIER Yves GUILLARD (LE) Plouëc du trieux Claude Marguerite MERER (LE)
22 10 1793 Marie MAURICE Runan 24 D Jean Marie OLLIVIER Jouan THOMAS Pleudaniel 34 François Françoise MICHOT
20 11 1830 Renée MAURICE Runan 17 D Marc Marguerite LANLO Yves ROLLAND (LE) Plouëc du trieux 38 D Yves D Louise BOTHOA
19 08 1671 Rolland MAUT (LE) 60 Anne BELLEC Jean Marguerite GOFF (LE)
06 02 1709 Jean, Noble Homme MEAR Pommerit-Jaudy Suzanne, Demoiselle BERNARD Runan
17 08 1747 Marguerite Jacquette MEARD Runan Guillaume BOURDONNEC (LE) Prat Jeanne REMOND
14 06 1809 Yves Ambroise MEHEU Runan 44 D François D Anne JILIEN Gilette DOSSE Runan 48 D François D Elisabeth JOSSE
09 10 1822 Yves Ambroise MEHEU Runan 57 D François D Anne ILLIEN Gilette DOSSE Renée BERAUCHE Ploezal 52 Guillaume D Françoise PERROT Yves HERVIOU
16 01 1828 Yves Ambroise MEHEU Runan 62 D François D Anne JILIEN Renée BERAUCHE Jeanne Marie JULOU Quemper-Guezennec 37 Jean Marguerite PERENNES
04 02 1755 François MEHU Pommerit-Jaudy François Marie MINDU (LE) Anne ILIEN Plouëc du trieux François Isabelle LUCAS
16 11 1784 Marguerite MEHU D François Anne ILLION François CALVEZ (LE) Runan Grégoire Renée MICHEL
11 01 1703 Heliette MELCHEN (LE) Runan René Yves MARTIN Ploézal
22 11 1707 Jeanne MELOUS René Vincent OLIVIER Yves
20 11 1736 Claudine MEN (LE) Pedernec Françoise BOUCHER (LE) Olivier BEUBRY Runan
30 06 1828 Pierre MENE (LE) Plouëc du trieux 53 Marie MENE (LE) Yvonne MOAL (LE) Catherine BOUCHER Ploezal 40 D Olivier Marguerite TOULLELAN Yves MEURIC
03 02 1695 Yves MENE (LE) Guillaume Marie HERVE Gilette PASQUIO Jacques Jeanne LIBOUBAN
09 11 1700 Yves MENE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Anne PRUNNENNEC (LE) Runan
04 11 1777 Anne MENEZ (LE) Runan D Charles D Anne KEROGES Pierre GULUGE (LE) St-Clet Maurice Marguerite CHEVOIR (LE)
11 09 1736 Catherine MENEZ (LE) Yves Anne PRUNEC (LE) Yves, veuf MERLE (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Marguerite MORVAN
22 02 1734 Charles MENEZ (LE) Runan Yves Marie MERLE (LE) Runan Jean
08 05 1742 Charles MENEZ (LE) Yves Anne PRUNEC (LE) Anne KEROGES Runan Yves Marie NORMAND (LE)
28 05 1754 Marguerite MENEZ (LE) Runan Yves Anne PRUNEC (LE) François BOETE (LE) Runan Jeanne LAITO
22 10 1801 Pierre MENEZ (LE) Plouëc du trieux 25 Marie MENEZ (LE) Jeanne BOULE Ploezal 28 D François Catherine CARZER (LE)
04 11 1777 François MENGUY Runan Jacques D Anne KERAMBRUN Anne PHILIPPOT Squiffiec D Charles Jeanne BOIZARD
31 07 1719 François MENGUY Runan Suzanne ERNAUD Runan
15 01 1835 François MENGUY Plouëc du trieux 24 Elisabeth MENGUY Jeanne Perrine PELLE Troguéry 26 D Gabriel Louis D Sainte HENRY
08 02 1774 Guillaume MENGUY Runan Jacques D Jeanne KERAMBRUN Marie PEUCH (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Jean Marie ROLLAND
11 09 1766 Isabelle MENGUY Ploézal Alain KERGAL François BOETE (LE) Plouëc du trieux François Louise DUPON Marguerite MENEZ (LE)
09 07 1743 Jacques MENGUY Runan François Jeanne HERVE Anne KEREMBRUN Runan Modez
07 02 1737 Jean MENGUY Ploézal Henri Marguerite OLIVIER-HENRY Runan François
26 04 1798 Joseph MENGUY Coatascorn François Anne CAER LE) Jeanne PHILIPPE (LE) Guyonne DERRIEN Runan Pierre Anne BOLLOCH (LE)
24 10 1786 Joseph MENGUY Trézélan D Guillaume Jeanne OLIVIER-HENRY Claudine BEAUDOUR (LE) Runan Laurent Marie DERRIENNIC
12 02 1720 Louise MENGUY Runan Françoise GUEGAN Lorans PERROT Runan Jacquette THOMAS
01 1764 Placide MENGUY Runan François Jeanne HERVE Guillaume GOFF (LE) Coatascorn D François Jeanne CLOUIN
20 01 1746 Yves MENGUY Ploézal François Suzanne Marie TOUPIN Runan Jean Marguerite BALANGER (LE)
03 11 1762 Yves MENGUY Ploézal François Radegonde ERNOT Marie MOULIN Marie MEURIC Jean GALLOU (LE)
16 02 1719 Yves MERELLE (LE) Ploézal Philippe Perronnelle GUEZOU Jeanne PRIGENT Runan
18 07 1799 Marguerite MERER (LE) Ploezal 25 Jean D Marie BRETON (LE) François ETES Ploezal 22 D Jean Catherine PIERRE
05 07 1820 Marguerite MERER (LE) Ploezal 26 D Jean Françoise POUHAER Yves HERVEIC Kermoroch 36 D Jean D Marguerite BOUGET
03 03 1707 Anne MERLE (LE) Runan François MAOU (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy François Gilette TACON (LE)
13 07 1756 François MERLE (LE) Runan Yves Jeanne PENNEC (LE) Catherine LIBOUBAN Coatascorn Yves Jacquette MOAL (LE)
12 11 1793 François MERLE (LE) Runan 58 D Yves D Jeanne PENNEC (LE) Catherine LIBOUBAN Marguerite GARERES (LE) Guénézan 49 D Jean D Marie HUONNIC
24 11 1707 Françoise MERLE (LE) Runan Jean JANNIN St-Laurent
22 11 1774 Jean MERLE (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Yves D Catherine MENEZ (LE) Françoise CALVEZ (LE) Runan D Grégoire Renée MICHEL
28 10 1793 Jeanne MERLE (LE) Runan 20 D Joseph Hervée BONNIEC (LE) Jean GELARD Pommerit-Jaudy 32 D Joseph Marie joseph BERRE (LE)
08 11 1768 Joseph MERLE (LE) Ploézal D Joseph D Françoise COZOU Hervée BONNIEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean , Maitre Françoise TREUIL
22 02 1734 Marie MERLE (LE) Runan Jean Charles MENEZ (LE) Runan Yves
31 07 1757 Marie MERLE (LE) Runan Yves Jeanne PENNEC (LE) François TOUDIC Landébaëron Jean Jeanne ALLANET
27 11 1703 Marie MERLE (LE) Charles PASQUIOU
04 02 1819 Marie Jeanne MERLE (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy 23 François Marie Louise TROGOFF Jean Marie BELLEC (LE) Runan 26 D François Jeanne BOLLOCH (LE)
16 04 1793 Toussaint MERLE (LE) Runan 23 Joseph Hervée BONNIEC (LE) Marie CARZER (LE) Runan D Guillaume Anne RIVALAN
21 07 1789 Vincente MERLE (LE) Runan François Catherine LIBOUBAN François DERRIEN Runan Pierre Anne BOLLOCH (LE)
16 08 1759 Yves MERLE (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Yves Catherine MENEZ (LE) Marie LUYER (LE) Runan Laurent D Françoise GOFF (LE)
29 01 1813 Yves MERLE (LE) Runan 36 Anne MERLE (LE) Jeanne Claudine BRIAND Plouëc du trieux 27 Vincent Marie CORRE (LE)
11 09 1736 Yves, veuf MERLE (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Marguerite MORVAN Catherine MENEZ (LE) Yves Anne PRUNEC (LE)
15 10 1743 Jean MEST (LE) Plouëc du trieux Marie ROPERS Jeanne PRIGENT Plouëc du trieux Jean BESCONT (LE)
28 09 1803 Barbe MEUBRY Runan 16 Sylvestre Jeanne KERNEAU Yves NEOL (LE) Pedernec 28 Guillaume Marie PERROT
19 11 1776 François MEUBRY Louargat D Alain D Marie MARTIN Marie anne OLLIVIER Plouëc du trieux Jean D Anne QUILGARS
04 02 1721 Françoise MEUBRY Runan Guillaume François PAGE (LE) Runan Catherine GUILLART (LE)
28 09 1723 Jeanne MEUBRY Runan Yves CARIOU Pluzunet
15 07 1728 Renée MEUBRY Runan Jean PASQUIOU Coatascorn François
03 02 1723 Suzanne MEUBRY Runan Yves CARIOU Louargat
13 07 1773 Sylvestre MEUBRY Runan D François D Françoise CARIOU Marie Jeanne QUINTIN Runan Jean D Anne ROUX (LE)
21 11 1743 Gilette MEUR (LE) Prat Guillaume Yvonne CHARLES Jean GUIDIGAN Prat Rolland Anne MOING (LE)
13 11 1792 Marguerite MEUR (LE) Prat D Rolland Françoise BERRE (LE) Jean DIOLER (LE) Squiffiec D joseph Anne GOARZIOU (LE)
01 08 1829 Marie MEURIC Prat 41 D François D Marguerite TASSEL Guillaume FORTUN St-Laurent 38 D Jean Marie COZ (LE) Marie Jeanne TREGROS
03 11 1762 Marie MEURIC Jean GALLOU (LE) Yves MENGUY Ploézal François Radegonde ERNOT Marie MOULIN
12 01 1814 Yves MEURIC Prat 31 D François D Marguerite TASSEL Marie Yvonne PEUCH (LE) Runan 27 Claude Anne MOUGUENNOU (LE)
05 11 1823 Yves MEURIC Prat 40 D François Marguerite TASSEL Marie Yvonne PEUCH (LE) Catherine BOUCHER Ploezal 34 D Olivier Marguerite TOULLELAN
14 07 1807 Guillaume MEVEL Guiclan 52 D Jean D Marguerite MADEC catherine ROI (LE) Guyonne DERRIEN Runan 47 Pierre D Anne BOLLOCH (LE) Josep^h MENGUY
20 06 1832 Françoise MEVEL (LE) Minihy-Tréguier 29 François D Marguerite ROUZES (LE) Louis GUILCHER (LE) Plouëc du trieux 47 D Yves D Yvonne CAMPION (LE) Madelaine ROLLAND (LE)
21 02 1746 Placide MEVEL (LE) Pleudaniel Yves KERES Coatascorn
22 11 1796 François MICHEL Kermoroch D Guillaume Françoise ROUZIC (LE) Béatrice CARSENNEC (LE) Hengoat D Hyacinthe Jacquette JOSSE
17 08 1756 Jean MICHEL Coatascorn François Jacquette RAOUL Florence CONGAR Geneviève TOUPIN Squiffiec Laurent Sébastienne TREGLOS
22 07 1828 Marie MICHEL Pabu 40 Guillaume Pétronille JILIEN François BRIAND Hengoat 33 Maudez Pétronille SALICET
00 01 1728 Philippe MICHEL Ploézal Jean Marie GOAS (LE) Runan
02 05 1747 Renée MICHEL Plouëc du trieux Jean Jeanne MORTELLEC (LE) Grégoire CALVEZ (LE) Runan
09 11 1790 Suzanne MICHEL Runan D Jean Geneviève TOUPIN Guillaume LUCAS Pommerit-Jaudy Nicolas D Louise CORRE (LE)
30 01 1766 Yves MICHEL Plouëc du trieux Jean Jeanne MORTELLEC (LE) Françoise GALLIC (LE) Ploézal D gilles D Anne POMMELET
31 07 1730 Yvonne, veuve MICHEL Runan Yves, veuf GUILLOU Pommerit-Jaudy
18 10 1811 Catherine Jeanne MILON Plouëc du trieux 44 D Guillaume Constance RIOU Vincent PAGE (LE) Jean François BRIAND Runan 53 D Claude D Yvonne PAGE (LE) Françoise OLLIVIER
11 03 1686 Charles MILON Plouëc du trieux 27 Françoise PEN Runan 30
24 11 1746 Marie MILON Landébaëron Pierre Marie CIVY Jacques Prat Jean Anne FLOCH (LE)
22 11 1774 Marie MILONET Runan D Yves Marie LOUET Jean BONNIEC (LE) Plouëc du trieux D Jean , Maître Louise TREVIL
12 09 1797 Anne MILONNET Runan Etienne Françoise GELARD Yves OLLIVIER Plouëc du trieux D Jean D Hélène BROUDER (LE) Françoise KERELLO
23 04 1831 Marie Anne MILONNET Runan 19 François Marie ROPERS Joseph QUEFFELOU Mantallot 26 D Pierre D Françoise GUILLOU
02 09 1749 Yves MILONNET Plouëc du trieux Olivier Yvonne COZIC Marie LOUET (LE) Runan Etienne Gilette GOAZ (LE)
14 02 1760 Yvonne MILONNET Runan Jean Barbe CARZER (LE) Marc DERIENNIC Joseph TREGLOS Runan Claude Louise SAVIDAN
23 11 1700 Gilette MINDU (LE) Runan Yves GUIADER (LE) St-Norvez
01 02 1742 Jean MINDU (LE) Runan René Laurence RICHARD Jeanne HELARY Brélidy Jean Marguerite JANNIN
14 10 1732 Marie MINDU (LE) Runan René Marie RICHARD Jouhan JILION Trézélan Marguerite COUPIL
23 08 1700 Marie MINDU (LE) Runan Louise ANTOEN Yves CORRE (LE) Runan
13 09 1780 Yves MINOUS (LE) Trédarzec 46 Louise DEUF (LE) Marie LUYER (LE) Runan 34 D Jean Jeanne MAILLARD (LE)
00 11 1753 Guillaume MOAL (LE) Ploézal Jean Madelaine PAGE (LE) Marie BOETE (LE) Plouëc du trieux François D Jeanne LAITO
08 08 1730 Jacques MOAL (LE) Pedernec Marguerite OLLIVIER Runan Etienne Yvonne JOLU (LE)
24 08 1733 Jeanne MOAL (LE) Runan Jean CHOANEN (LE) Runan Jean Yvonne ANDRE
09 11 1784 Louis MOAL (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Vincent Anne LOUET Louise PETITJAN Runan François Claudine NAOURES (LE)
24 10 1782 Marguerite MOAL (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Vincent Anne LOUET Yves DIHOLEN (LE) Pommerit le Vicomt D Joseph Anne GOAZIO (LE)
03 11 1763 Pierre MOAL (LE) Runan Jacques Marguerite OLLIVIER Claudine EVEN Plouëc du trieux D Pierre Catherine GAL (LE)
27 01 1733 Yves MOAN (LE) Plouëc du trieux gilette GOFF (LE) Plouëc du trieux
22 10 1776 Jean Laurent MODE Squiffiec D Jean D Marie THOMAS Marie Françoise EVEN St-Thomas Quimper Charles Marie GOFF (LE)
12 12 1814 Jeanne MODES Runan 23 D Jean Françoise EVEN Jean SIGUILLON (LE) Prat 27 D Jean Jacquette GORREC (LE)
05 02 1828 Jeanne MODES Runan 34 D Jean Françoise EVEN Jean SIGUILLON (LE) Claude CALLEC Ploezal 31 D Rolland D Marie Jeanne CARZER (LE)
25 10 1820 Pierre Jean MODES (LE) Runan 22 D Jean Marie Françoise EVEN Gilette OMNES Prat 25 Jean D Anne MOAL (LE)
06 02 1703 Anne MODET Runan Bertrand GOFF (LE) Runan
06 02 1769 Marie Jeanne MOHAER (LE) Runan Jean Isabelle GRA (LE) Henry François LIBOUBAN Coatascorn Yves Anne CLECH
07 02 1780 François MOIGNET Runan 26 Jacques D Marguerite CADIOU Françoise PASQUIOU Coatascorn François Anne GUEN (LE)
29 07 1732 Marie MONFORT Runan Guillaume JEGOU Plouëc du trieux
25 06 1818 Marie Jeanne MONTJARRET Ploezal 17 Jacques Marie Jeanne LUCAS Yves Marie CALVEZ (LE) Runan 22 François Marguerite MEHEU
05 06 1792 Jacques MORICE Runan D Jean Marie OLLIVIER Françoise PLAPLOUS (LE) Prat D Ollivier Marie MOHAER (LE)
16 11 1756 Jean MORICE Langoat Jean Françoise MEUL (LE) Marie OLLIVIER Runan Guillaume Marguerite FLOCH (LE)
24 10 1828 Marie MORICE Runan 18 D Marc Marguerite LANLO Yves JULOU Runan 22 Jean Françoise NOA (LE)
14 08 1834 Marie MORICE Runan 19 D Marc Marguerite LANLO Jean François PERROT Pontrieux 29 Charles Hélène PIERRES
24 01 1833 Jean MORTELLEC (LE) St-Clet 28 Jean Françoise CONAN Catherine GRAS (LE) Pouldouran 42 D René Françoise RICHARD Nicolas ROPERS
20 05 1670 Yvon MORTELLEC (LE) 30 Pierre Marie VOT Françoise COURTOIS (LE) 25 Jean Françoise THOMAS
13 05 1745 Anne MORVAN Runan Louis Catherine KEREMBRUN René GUILLARD (LE) Landébaëron D Charles Françoise JEGOU
01 07 1755 François MORVAN Plouëc du trieux Claude Marguerite GUEN (LE) Françoise GUERN (LE) Catherine ROUX (LE) Plouëc du trieux Jean Françoise SALAUN
03 11 1785 François MORVAN Runan D Pierre Claudine CALVE (LE) Jeanne KERGAL Runan D Alain Marie GOFF (LE)
14 07 1753 Guillaume MORVAN Coatreven Jean Marguerite HUET Catherine HENRY Kermoroch Guy Marie DERIENNIC
16 11 1779 Guillaume MORVAN Coatascorn Catherine HENRY Olive DOSSE Runan 26 François Isabelle JOSSE
15 02 1703 Jacquette MORVAN Runan Jean PLUZUNET St-Laurent
02 11 1829 Jean Marie MORVAN Runan 26 D Joseph D Jeanne CONTELLEC (LE) Jeanne RAOUL Plouëc du trieux 30 Jean Michellou QUEMENT (LE)
09 11 1779 Jeanne MORVAN Runan 28 Vincent D Louise MAHE Jean DURAND Runan 28 D Maudez Marie MOAL
22 07 1721 Jeanne MORVAN Runan François GOAS (LE) Runan
01 03 1753 Louis MORVAN St-Laurent Vincent Marguerite BANABAS Isabelle PEUCH (LE) Jeanne ROLLAND (LE) Runan Guillaume Marie EVEN
22 10 1722 Louise MORVAN Runan Pierre TANGUY Plouëc du trieux
17 10 1724 Marc MORVAN Plouëc du trieux Jeanne ANTHOEN Runan
08 02 1763 Marguerite MORVAN Coatreven Claude Marguerite GUEN (LE) Gilles GUENVER Mathurin Anne BASTARD (LE) Françoise GALLOU (LE)
20 02 1748 Marguerite MORVAN Runan Vincent Vincent HUET Runan
27 05 1788 Marguerite MORVAN Runan Vincent Louise MAZE Jean SAVIDAN Pommerit le Vicomt D Julien Marguerite MICHEL
18 04 1810 Marie Jeanne MORVAN Runan 24 François D Jeanne KERGAL Pierre Marie DORNIOL Trédarzec 26 Rolland Jeanne SAUX (LE)
12 04 1831 Marie Sainte MORVAN Runan 37 D Yves D Jeanne GUILLERM (LE) Gonéry Thépaut GUENVER Plouëc du trieux 31 Yves Catherine MENGUY Catherine CARVENNEC (LE)
24 11 1746 Pierre MORVAN Runan Louis Catherine KEREMBRUN Claude CALVEZ (LE) Runan Grégoire Philipette RUVOEN (LE)
16 01 1819 Pierre MORVAN Plouëc du trieux 35 D Yves Marie CALVEZ (LE) Colomban GRUYEC (LE) Runan 36 Guillaume LE CAMPION Louise GRUYEC (LE) Rolland DREURIER (LE)
26 07 1746 Radegonde MORVAN Runan Louis BOLLOCH (LE) Prat Marguerite BROCHEN
20 01 1750 Vincent MORVAN Plouëc du trieux Marc Catherine BOURDONNEC (LE) Louise MAHE Ploézal Fiacre Renée BARBU (LE)
20 11 1787 Yves MORVAN Runan D Pierre Claudine CALVE (LE) Jeanne GUILLARMER Louargat D François Marie Anne CALVE (LE)
22 11 1785 Jeanne MORVAN (LE) Runan Vincent D Louise MAZO Olivier TIEC (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy D Jean Marie FOLVOAS
09 01 1776 Anne MOUGUENNOU Runan D Denis Marie HAMON Claude PEUCH (LE) Runan Yves Françoise TACON (LE)
27 07 1677 Yves MOULIN (LE) Lanmodez 25 Jacquette CALVE (LE) Runan 19
25 11 1721 François NAOURES (LE) Yves Catherine HUONIC
01 02 1763 Radegonde NAOURES (LE) Runan François Françoise LUCAS Yves QUEROU Prat François Jacquette HUET
29 07 1723 Yvonne NAOURES (LE) Yves François RIVOALLAN François
02 06 1765 Claudine NAURES (LE) Runan François Françoise LUCAS François PETITJEAN Tonquédec D Jean Marguerite HERVE
13 08 1776 Jeanne NAURES (LE) Runan François MAHE Guillaume NOA (LE) Pommerit-Jaudy Catherine DRONIOU
29 01 1776 Marguerite NAURES (LE) Runan D François D Françoise LUCAS Jacques DURANT Plourivo D René Catherine GUILLOU
28 09 1803 Yves NEOL (LE) Pedernec 28 Guillaume Marie PERROT Barbe MEUBRY Runan 16 Sylvestre Jeanne KERNEAU
03 11 1708 François NEON (LE) Runan Louise PERON Runan
01 03 1740 François NICOL Pleumeur-Gautier Marie ROUX (LE) Renée GUILLART (LE) Runan Guillaume
27 02 1702 Perronnelle NICOL Runan Rolland Yves GOAZIOU (LE) Langoat Marguerite
13 10 1810 Anne NICOLAS Trédarzec 33 D Yves D Yvonne MOIGN (LE) Louis Marie PIRIOU Coatascorn 27 D Bertrand D Catherine CORRE (LE)
25 10 1775 Anne Charlotte NICOLAS Runan François Marie GELARD Guillaume BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan Guillaume Marguerite Jacquette MEARD
09 07 1817 Catherine NICOLAS Runan 24 D Charles Anne BOURDONNEC (LE) Laurent GUILCHER (LE) Plouëc du trieux 25 D Yves Julienne VERDIER
15 04 1788 Charles NICOLAS Coatascorn Guillaume Jeanne CHAFOTEC (LE) Anne BOURDONNEC (LE) Runan Yves Marie GOFF (LE)
11 11 1756 Françoise NICOLAS Runan Charles Françoise NORMAND (LE) Guillaume BRUNO (LE) Prat Yves Suzanne MINDU (LE)